31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Pont_Saint_Pierre (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Paisant |
Lucille |
2010 |
Adelaide Marie
Mat PSP |
|
157 |
5 |
2 |
Milcent |
Louis |
2009 |
Incarville |
|
245 |
5 |
3 |
Mehal |
Kolynn |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1705488 |
231 |
5 |
4 |
Drevillon |
Ombeline |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1715628 |
81 |
5 |
5 |
Maurisse |
Henri |
2010 |
Adelaide Marie
Mat PSP |
|
155 |
5 |
6 |
Creusat |
Dimitri |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
995 |
5 |
7 |
Leruste |
Augustine |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
16 |
5 |
8 |
Campserveux-Rousseau |
Mathilde-Eugenie |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
777 |
5 |
9 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1789078 |
54 |
5 |
10 |
Denuit |
Mathys |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1789865 |
67 |
5 |
11 |
Roussel |
Raphael |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
14 |
5 |
12 |
Lefebvre |
Erwan |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
8 |
5 |
13 |
Lahaye-Lefrancois |
Lucas |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
6 |
5 |
14 |
Letovanec |
Alicia |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
9 |
5 |
15 |
Duval |
Anais |
2010 |
Chloe Dugoua
Douville |
|
205 |
5 |
16 |
Boulan |
Ambre |
2010 |
St Martin la
Campagne |
|
277 |
5 |
17 |
Beaumesnil |
Ludwig |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
776 |
5 |
18 |
Audam |
Maxence |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
775 |
5 |
19 |
Beranger |
Thymote |
2011 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
292 |
5 |
20 |
Bergeot |
Emmy |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1754757 |
234 |
5 |
21 |
Lenormand |
Lorenzo |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
232 |
5 |
22 |
Decroix Briard |
Nohan |
2010 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
82 |
5 |
23 |
Liebart |
Louella |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1830508 |
69 |
5 |
24 |
Couture-Van Vlaslaer |
Noelie |
2011 |
Orane Eterno
Douville |
|
211 |
5 |
25 |
Vervin |
Manon |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
280 |
5 |
26 |
Tolmer |
Shaun |
2011 |
Perruel |
|
61 |
5 |
27 |
Paisant |
Celestin |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
184 |
5 |
28 |
Lotevanec |
Ludvick |
2011 |
Orane Eterno
Douville |
|
220 |
5 |
29 |
Pozzi-Mignot |
Hodaia |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
186 |
5 |
30 |
Bonsens |
Julian |
2011 |
Muids |
|
246 |
5 |
31 |
Singeot |
Timeo |
2011 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
244 |
5 |
32 |
Bertrand |
Pierre |
2011 |
Orane Eterno
Douville |
|
209 |
5 |
33 |
Verger-Souty |
Emilia |
2011 |
Orane Eterno
Douville |
|
223 |
5 |
34 |
Ollivier |
Leon |
2011 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
279 |
5 |
35 |
Etancelin |
Joshua |
2011 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
286 |
5 |
36 |
Legierski |
Chloe |
2011 |
Les Andelys |
|
287 |
5 |
37 |
Bottier |
Maelan |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
171 |
5 |
38 |
Goyard |
Axel |
2012 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
278 |
5 |
39 |
Ferreira De
Barros |
Kenzo |
2009 |
M Jung/ Mme
Lemarchand PSP |
|
5 |
5 |
40 |
Laborde |
Selenia |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
179 |
5 |
41 |
Mira |
Alexis |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1666960 |
290 |
5 |
42 |
Roussel |
Enzo |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
187 |
5 |
43 |
Liebart |
Nateo |
2012 |
Ailly |
|
76 |
5 |
44 |
Lahaye-Lefrancois |
Hugo |
2012 |
Adelaide Marie
Mat PSP |
|
139 |
5 |
45 |
Ferreira De
Barros |
Ilann |
2010 |
Orane Eterno
Douville |
|
225 |
5 |
46 |
Bottier |
Audric |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
170 |
5 |
47 |
Baghiani |
Jade |
2009 |
Mme Langlet/ Mme
Royer PSP |
|
19 |
5 |
48 |
Duhamel |
Meline |
2009 |
A.C.V.A |
|
243 |
5 |
49 |
Meyrieux-Charriot |
Jessy |
2011 |
Valerie Dupuis
Mat PSP |
|
182 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mehal |
Timoty |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1644039 |
238 |
5 |
2 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701256 |
239 |
5 |
3 |
Voisin |
Baptiste |
2007 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701305 |
241 |
5 |
4 |
Tellier |
GAbriel |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
107 |
5 |
5 |
Parmentier |
Helena |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1668082 |
237 |
5 |
6 |
Meslage |
Florent |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1707334 |
240 |
5 |
7 |
Liebart |
Maiwenn |
2007 |
Ailly |
1707595 |
75 |
5 |
8 |
Blot |
Ophelie |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
40 |
5 |
9 |
Leruste |
Gabin |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
99 |
5 |
10 |
Beaumesnil |
Sarah |
2008 |
Mme Langlet/ Mme
Royer PSP CAA |
1745512 |
83 |
5 |
11 |
Gaulin |
Chloe |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP
MPR Romilly |
1653922 |
65 |
5 |
12 |
Bottier |
Robin |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
52 |
5 |
13 |
Degouy |
Lucas |
2008 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1750435 |
86 |
5 |
14 |
Devacht |
Camille |
2007 |
Gaillon |
|
189 |
5 |
15 |
Cuillier |
Lilou |
2007 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1599538 |
79 |
5 |
16 |
Couture Van Vlaslaer |
Maelys |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
60 |
5 |
17 |
Beranger |
Lylian |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
|
291 |
5 |
18 |
Roussel |
Alexis |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
105 |
5 |
19 |
Bombardier |
Liam |
2007 |
Amicale Pt St
Pierre |
|
285 |
5 |
20 |
Lenormand |
Lea |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
235 |
5 |
21 |
Henry |
Victoire |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1817034 |
276 |
5 |
22 |
Frete |
Clemence |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1721872 |
236 |
5 |
23 |
Bertrand |
Hadrien |
2008 |
Mme Langlet/ Mme
Royer PSP |
|
20 |
5 |
24 |
Duval |
Lucile |
2008 |
Mme Langlet/ Mme
Royer PSP |
|
26 |
5 |
25 |
Garnier |
Ethan |
2008 |
Mme Langlet/ Mme
Royer PSP |
|
27 |
5 |
26 |
Binet |
Clara |
2008 |
Mme Langlet/ Mme
Royer PSP |
|
21 |
5 |
27 |
Goyat |
Quentin |
2007 |
Cormeilles en
Parisis |
|
247 |
5 |
28 |
Paisant |
Yasmine |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
103 |
5 |
29 |
Gille |
Romain |
2007 |
Neaufles St
Martin |
|
248 |
5 |
30 |
Buisson |
Romain |
2007 |
A.C.V.A |
1824607 |
242 |
5 |
31 |
Canu |
Adryen |
2007 |
Mme Grenier PSP |
|
59 |
5 |
32 |
Speybrouck |
Rafael |
2007 |
Bezu St Eloi |
|
249 |
5 |
33 |
Tarzout |
Ines |
2008 |
Louviers |
|
263 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Egeley |
Anaelle |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1789119 |
1887 |
16 |
2 |
Beaumesnil |
Elodie |
2005 |
Mme Magnier/ Mme
Le Buhan CAA |
1513477 |
1709 |
15 |
3 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
1800852 |
1922 |
14 |
4 |
Roussel |
Maeva |
2005 |
Mme Magnier/ Mme
Le Buhan PSP |
|
2358 |
13 |
5 |
Lecouteux |
Eleonore |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1789104 |
1889 |
12 |
6 |
Maurisse |
Diane |
2006 |
Mme Pall/ Mme Le
Buhan PSP |
|
2272 |
11 |
7 |
Lemelle |
Emma |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1794256 |
1890 |
10 |
8 |
Decroix Briard |
Nahia |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775202 |
1765 |
9 |
9 |
Henry |
Lucile |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1701271 |
1888 |
8 |
10 |
Delamare |
Clara |
2005 |
Mme Magnier/ Mme
Le uhan PSP |
|
2339 |
7 |
11 |
Dubort |
Shannon |
2006 |
Mme Pall/ Mme Le
Buhan PSP |
|
2264 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Langevin Ruaults |
Theo |
2005 |
SPN Vernon |
1581174 |
2019 |
23 |
2 |
Gallais |
Baptiste |
2005 |
Les Hogues |
|
1664 |
22 |
3 |
Cuny |
Florian |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1717247 |
1886 |
21 |
4 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1666836 |
2049 |
20 |
5 |
Ferreira |
Manuel |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1574248 |
1464 |
19 |
6 |
Mehal |
Steed |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1605868 |
1849 |
18 |
7 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
1800855 |
1923 |
17 |
8 |
Duhamel |
Tom |
2005 |
SPN Vernon |
1757373 |
2018 |
16 |
9 |
Verleyen |
Justin |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1668096 |
1848 |
15 |
10 |
Cuny |
Baptiste |
2006 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1716300 |
1885 |
14 |
11 |
Blanchard |
Mathias |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680900 |
1590 |
13 |
12 |
Morel |
Yannis |
2006 |
Mme Pall/ Mme Le
Buhan PSP |
|
2275 |
12 |
13 |
Faucher |
Tony |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1759 |
11 |
14 |
Godefroy |
Arthur |
2005 |
Mme Magnier/ Mme
Le Buhan PSP |
|
2344 |
10 |
15 |
Tremulot |
Hugo |
2006 |
Mme Pall/ Mme Le
Buhan PSP |
|
2334 |
9 |
16 |
Llobregat |
Nicolas |
2005 |
Mme Magnier/ Mme
Le Buhan PSP |
|
2350 |
8 |
17 |
Bonnegent |
Matheo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680805 |
1883 |
7 |
18 |
Leruste |
Alois |
2006 |
Mme Pall/ Mme Le
Buhan PSP |
|
2271 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lucas |
Maelys |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1835099 |
1808 |
12 |
2 |
Legendre |
Lena |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415260 |
1806 |
11 |
3 |
Bunel |
Marion |
2004 |
St Leger de Rotes |
|
1774 |
10 |
4 |
Stalin |
Lucie |
2003 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1789085 |
1894 |
9 |
5 |
Hacquard |
Zelie |
2004 |
Les Andelys |
|
1978 |
8 |
6 |
Le Tourneur |
Laure |
2004 |
Romilly |
|
1873 |
7 |
7 |
Martin |
Clelia |
2004 |
Aubevoye |
|
2083 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Breard |
Sacha |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415263 |
1804 |
21 |
2 |
Legendre |
Matteo |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415263 |
1807 |
20 |
3 |
Payet |
Lucas |
1905 |
Gac Gisors |
1498219 |
|
19 |
4 |
Houti |
Rayan |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
1779 |
18 |
5 |
Houti |
Fares |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
1780 |
17 |
6 |
Auble |
Romain |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1379703 |
1891 |
16 |
7 |
Beaulieu |
Samuel |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1707637 |
1847 |
15 |
8 |
Ladam |
Pablo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1681355 |
792 |
14 |
9 |
Fournier |
Quentin |
2004 |
Les Damps |
|
1880 |
13 |
10 |
Delatouche |
Erwan |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1313940 |
1892 |
12 |
11 |
Carpentier |
Gaspard |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1055962 |
1805 |
11 |
12 |
Tarzout |
Yanis |
2003 |
Louviers |
|
2005 |
10 |
13 |
Martin |
Leandre |
2004 |
Aubevoye |
|
2084 |
9 |
14 |
Gaulin |
Leo |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1464657 |
1943 |
8 |
15 |
Meslage |
Paul |
2004 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1608231 |
1893 |
7 |
16 |
Millan |
Axel |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
1762 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bunel |
Laura |
2001 |
St Leger de Rotes |
|
1773 |
18 |
2 |
Hacquard |
Lena |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1722540 |
1898 |
17 |
3 |
Laclie |
Charline |
2001 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1312778 |
1899 |
16 |
4 |
Liebart |
Maylis |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1297875 |
1850 |
15 |
5 |
Radureau |
Alicia |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1488906 |
1901 |
14 |
6 |
Havard |
Jane |
2002 |
MPR Romilly |
|
1934 |
13 |
7 |
Coesnon |
Lucie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1301044 |
1897 |
12 |
8 |
Meslage |
Eva |
2001 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1614295 |
1905 |
11 |
9 |
Canivet |
Felicie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1523353 |
1896 |
10 |
10 |
Chretien |
Morgane |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1513783 |
1853 |
9 |
11 |
Besnard |
Lucie |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1805173 |
1851 |
8 |
12 |
Legierski |
Lea |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1694844 |
1900 |
7 |
13 |
Etancelin |
Lorna |
2002 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
1949 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Piesik |
Theo |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1401063 |
1856 |
11 |
2 |
Delarue |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1805638 |
1903 |
10 |
3 |
Leduc |
Alex |
2001 |
Flipou |
|
1977 |
9 |
4 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1143061 |
1904 |
8 |
5 |
Deumier |
Hugo |
2002 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1482671 |
1906 |
7 |
6 |
Beaulieu |
Kilian |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1707630 |
1846 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Tarzout |
Neila |
1999 |
Louviers |
|
2004 |
8 |
2 |
Emo |
Perrine |
1999 |
La Neuville Chant
D'Oisel |
|
2011 |
7 |
3 |
Carpentier |
Gabrielle |
2000 |
Le Manoir |
|
1963 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
1861 |
16 |
2 |
Trehout |
Simon |
2000 |
Stade Vernolien |
1307878 |
1813 |
15 |
3 |
Payet |
Yohann |
2000 |
GAC Gisors |
1289167 |
1939 |
14 |
4 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
1879 |
13 |
5 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
1769 |
12 |
6 |
Faiz |
Hicham |
2000 |
La Saussaye |
|
1964 |
11 |
7 |
Melliti |
Stephen |
2000 |
St Remy sur Avre |
|
1959 |
10 |
8 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1178 |
9 |
9 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
1764 |
8 |
10 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
1871 |
7 |
11 |
Chretien |
Kevin |
1999 |
E.M.S.A |
1513776 |
1854 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Renault |
Justine |
1994 |
Stade Vernolien |
1833535 |
1969 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1686434 |
1832 |
14 |
2 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
1972 |
13 |
3 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
1965 |
12 |
4 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1756723 |
1833 |
11 |
5 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1976 |
10 |
6 |
Gentil |
Celine |
1979 |
Lisors |
|
2024 |
9 |
7 |
Coiffier |
Chrystobel |
1982 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
1877 |
8 |
8 |
Minore |
Sabine |
1982 |
Cergy |
|
2017 |
7 |
9 |
Le Doussal |
Tiphaine |
1992 |
Crosville la
Vieille |
|
1863 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Moreau |
Nathalie |
1968 |
St Remy sur Avre |
|
1958 |
15 |
2 |
Jaafar |
Malika |
1973 |
Gisors AC |
1063037 |
1824 |
14 |
3 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
1810 |
13 |
4 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
1980 |
12 |
5 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
1872 |
11 |
6 |
Gaulin |
Armelle |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
1747420 |
1944 |
10 |
7 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
2009 |
9 |
8 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
1940 |
8 |
9 |
Rouillard |
Patricia |
1972 |
VRAC |
1822736 |
1791 |
7 |
Abandon |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1711 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Dumoulin |
Isabelle |
1964 |
Nonancourt |
|
1766 |
10 |
2 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
1785 |
9 |
3 |
Paris |
Monique |
1962 |
Thuit Signol |
|
2007 |
8 |
4 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1961 |
7 |
5 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
1481 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
1819 |
8 |
2 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
1460 |
7 |
3 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
1563 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
1957 |
13 |
2 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
1820 |
12 |
3 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
1975 |
11 |
4 |
Poirier |
Francis |
1948 |
Gisors |
|
1962 |
10 |
5 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
1665 |
9 |
6 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
VRAC |
A33332C |
2014 |
8 |
7 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
|
1926 |
7 |
8 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
713 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH4_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mabit |
Luc |
1944 |
RCS |
|
1967 |
13 |
2 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1461617 |
1704 |
12 |
3 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
2006 |
11 |
4 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
1868 |
10 |
5 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
722 |
9 |
6 |
Heintz |
Rene |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
1874 |
8 |
7 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
809 |
7 |
8 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
2010 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Trehout |
Nicolas |
1995 |
Vendome Marolle
Athletisme |
1307880 |
1814 |
13 |
2 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
1862 |
12 |
3 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
1783 |
11 |
4 |
Leroyer |
Florian |
1996 |
Fresne le Plan |
|
1787 |
10 |
5 |
Vedie |
Simon |
1996 |
Grainville |
|
1876 |
9 |
6 |
Quetin |
Morgan |
1994 |
Flipou |
|
2101 |
8 |
7 |
Besnard |
Dylan |
1996 |
Gaillon |
|
1817 |
7 |
8 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1998 |
Flipou |
|
2100 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lucas |
Mathilde |
1991 |
Oissel AC76 |
1059201 |
1797 |
17 |
2 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
1938 |
16 |
3 |
Martin |
Severine |
1974 |
Ymare |
|
2039 |
15 |
4 |
Tolmer |
Emmanuelle |
1979 |
Perruel |
|
1816 |
14 |
5 |
Nabialek Bidan |
Karin |
1982 |
FCVO
Franconville |
875043 |
2027 |
13 |
6 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint Aignan |
|
2036 |
12 |
7 |
Honore |
Marie-Julie |
1989 |
CS Garnison
Rennes |
1797326 |
1823 |
11 |
8 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
1668 |
10 |
9 |
N Diaye |
Binta |
1991 |
Rouen |
|
1703 |
9 |
10 |
Le Fur |
Maelig |
1993 |
Gaillon |
|
1822 |
8 |
11 |
Simal |
Ines |
1987 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2052 |
7 |
Abandon |
Vuilhorgne |
Melanie |
1986 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1878 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Desprin |
Guilllaume |
1984 |
Rouen Triathlon |
A33405C |
2053 |
52 |
2 |
Boulan |
Dimitrie |
1985 |
SPN Vernon |
1717020 |
1947 |
51 |
3 |
Houel |
Laurent |
1983 |
US Forgionne |
1762618 |
2085 |
50 |
4 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
2094 |
49 |
5 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
2095 |
48 |
6 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1929 |
47 |
7 |
Breteuil |
Benoit |
1983 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1993 |
46 |
8 |
Pacaud |
Johny |
1978 |
Oissel AC 76 |
1767188 |
1801 |
45 |
9 |
Lebourg |
Cedric |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2051 |
44 |
10 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
2093 |
43 |
11 |
Lesecq |
Alexandre |
1981 |
Rouen |
|
1701 |
42 |
12 |
Villier |
Jimmy |
1989 |
Flipou |
|
2089 |
41 |
13 |
Petit |
Benjamin |
1985 |
Pavilly |
1774900 |
1945 |
40 |
14 |
Luce |
Ludovic |
1977 |
E.A.P.E |
1611190 |
2059 |
39 |
15 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
2091 |
38 |
16 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
1987 |
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
2056 |
37 |
17 |
Cambier |
Benoit |
1988 |
Les Andelys |
|
1954 |
36 |
18 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2031 |
35 |
19 |
Jourdan |
Thomas |
1990 |
Oissel AC76 |
1777264 |
1796 |
34 |
20 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
2098 |
33 |
21 |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
2054 |
32 |
22 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
1826 |
31 |
23 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint Aignan |
|
2037 |
30 |
24 |
Caillot |
Fabien |
1984 |
Requins
Couronnais Triathlon |
|
1768 |
29 |
25 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
2057 |
28 |
26 |
Hubert |
Jonathan |
1984 |
Duclair |
|
1992 |
27 |
27 |
Artisien |
Fabien |
1980 |
ASHM |
1550009 |
2033 |
26 |
28 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
1918 |
25 |
29 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur Danville |
|
2060 |
24 |
30 |
Drevillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
1515 |
23 |
31 |
Cuillier |
Mickael |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775232 |
1512 |
22 |
32 |
Lotellier |
Tony |
1982 |
E.M.S.A |
1754762 |
1857 |
21 |
33 |
Papillon |
Matthieu |
1980 |
Isneauville |
|
1770 |
20 |
34 |
Garcia |
Romain |
1985 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
1867 |
19 |
35 |
Petit |
Cedric |
1979 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
2032 |
18 |
36 |
Tremulot |
Rodolphe |
1991 |
Saussaye la
Campagne |
|
1936 |
17 |
37 |
Brice |
Evan |
1999 |
Lery |
|
1950 |
16 |
38 |
Joudou |
Simon |
1988 |
Rouen |
|
1706 |
15 |
39 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
2040 |
14 |
40 |
Leveque |
Theo |
1999 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1146361 |
2055 |
13 |
41 |
Pouliquen |
Loic |
1986 |
Notre Dame de
l'Isle |
|
2086 |
12 |
42 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
2102 |
11 |
43 |
Duhameaux |
Simon |
1987 |
Val de Reuil |
|
2002 |
10 |
44 |
Le Fur |
Gaetan |
1990 |
Rennes |
|
1821 |
9 |
45 |
Leruste |
Jerome |
1979 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1941 |
8 |
46 |
Vuilhorgne |
Fabien |
1980 |
Bernay |
|
1981 |
7 |
Abandon |
Lateurtre |
Jerome |
1981 |
Montville RC |
55616412 |
2015 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1905 |
Les Damps |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Louro |
Elizabeth |
1967 |
FCVO
Franconville |
839479 |
2025 |
17 |
3 |
Roy |
Sophie |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
1953 |
16 |
4 |
Carles |
Delphine |
1976 |
OL Darnetal |
1746858 |
2030 |
15 |
5 |
Lefrancois |
Sabine |
1974 |
Franqueville St
Pierre |
|
1777 |
14 |
6 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
1946 |
13 |
7 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
2048 |
12 |
8 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
1829 |
11 |
9 |
Peperstraete |
Estelle |
1968 |
Stade Vernolien |
1429939 |
2022 |
10 |
10 |
Bouveret |
Isabelle |
1971 |
GAC Gisors |
1410400 |
1974 |
9 |
11 |
Chevereau |
Fabienne |
1976 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
1789 |
8 |
12 |
Savary |
Frederique |
1969 |
ASHM |
1652702 |
1942 |
7 |
13 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
1917 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Pennec |
Patricia |
1962 |
Oissel AC 76 |
42510 |
1800 |
16 |
2 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
1771 |
15 |
3 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
2046 |
14 |
4 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
2097 |
13 |
5 |
Martory |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
1702 |
12 |
6 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
2029 |
11 |
7 |
N Diaye |
Anne Sophie |
1963 |
SS 76 |
1346748 |
1708 |
10 |
8 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1450528 |
1835 |
9 |
9 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
1984 |
8 |
10 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
1661 |
7 |
11 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
1803 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
1775 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Perrin |
Herve |
1975 |
Rouen |
|
1907 |
56 |
2 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
2020 |
55 |
3 |
Bethune |
Christophe |
1971 |
SPN Vernon |
1023380 |
1948 |
54 |
4 |
Dubreuil |
Florent |
1969 |
Team Raidllight |
|
2099 |
53 |
5 |
D'hermy |
Fabien |
1972 |
Team Triathlon
Val Eure |
|
2047 |
52 |
6 |
Peyrelonque |
Philippe |
1967 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1927 |
51 |
7 |
Maricourt |
Christophe |
1974 |
Oissel CA 76 |
867513 |
1798 |
50 |
8 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
1882 |
49 |
9 |
Marinier |
Bruno |
1970 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1864 |
48 |
10 |
Gervais |
Franck |
1970 |
Triathlon Pont
Audemer |
0210592MV2 |
1999 |
47 |
11 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
2013 |
46 |
12 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Rouen Triathlon |
A33419C |
1935 |
45 |
13 |
Lemelle |
David |
1975 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1734758 |
2087 |
44 |
14 |
Emo |
Frederic |
1970 |
E.A.P.E |
1192056 |
1937 |
43 |
15 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
1870 |
42 |
16 |
Chauvois |
Benoist |
1973 |
SNECMA |
|
1794 |
41 |
17 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1376644 |
1836 |
40 |
18 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
1852 |
39 |
19 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
2066 |
38 |
20 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
742 |
37 |
21 |
Demongeot |
Stephane |
1973 |
Team TDA |
T194815 |
2000 |
36 |
22 |
Roy |
Raphael |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
1952 |
35 |
23 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
1784 |
34 |
24 |
Delobel |
Jean-Louis |
1968 |
US Forgionne |
|
1987 |
33 |
25 |
Chaudun |
Olivier |
1969 |
VRAC |
1433659 |
2008 |
32 |
26 |
Voisin |
Herve |
1975 |
Heuqueville |
|
1996 |
31 |
27 |
Pedrot |
Yann |
1975 |
Acquigny |
|
1866 |
30 |
28 |
De Sloovere |
Raphael |
1972 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1909 |
29 |
29 |
Radix |
Daniel |
1972 |
Puchay |
|
1662 |
28 |
30 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
1480 |
27 |
31 |
Morel |
Luc |
1968 |
VRAC |
610296 |
1991 |
26 |
32 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
2061 |
25 |
33 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
1663 |
24 |
34 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
764666 |
1841 |
23 |
35 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1444577 |
1840 |
22 |
36 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
2068 |
21 |
37 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
2062 |
20 |
38 |
Lucas |
Christophe |
1970 |
VRAC |
1651083 |
1809 |
19 |
39 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
E.A.P.E |
1633281 |
1994 |
18 |
40 |
Delavoye |
Jean-Marc |
1967 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1933 |
17 |
41 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1760 |
16 |
42 |
Bourlier |
Jean-Philippe |
1970 |
ASHM |
1147918 |
2003 |
15 |
43 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1912 |
14 |
44 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1908 |
13 |
45 |
Campbell |
Laurent |
1967 |
Bio'Store Normand |
|
1778 |
12 |
46 |
Dazy |
Benoit |
1970 |
Ymare |
|
1924 |
11 |
47 |
Flamand |
Denis |
1971 |
Les Andelys |
|
2090 |
10 |
48 |
Lecuyer |
Gildas |
1972 |
Ymare |
|
2069 |
9 |
49 |
Bordelet |
Nicolas |
1973 |
Jouy le Moutier |
|
1790 |
8 |
50 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1541194 |
1839 |
7 |
51 |
Glorieux |
Jerome |
1973 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
2038 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ruaults |
Pascal |
1963 |
SPN Vernon |
421854 |
1979 |
61 |
2 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
1855 |
60 |
3 |
Renault |
Philippe |
1965 |
Stade Vernolien |
1636624 |
1971 |
59 |
4 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
1932 |
58 |
5 |
Aurel |
Alain |
1958 |
Stade Vernolien |
1639238 |
1815 |
57 |
6 |
Piesik |
Marc |
1960 |
Ivry la Bataille |
|
1966 |
56 |
7 |
Cave |
Emmanuel |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
720881 |
2016 |
55 |
8 |
Martin |
Christophe |
1965 |
Oissel AC 76 |
1763611 |
1799 |
54 |
9 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1449230 |
1837 |
53 |
10 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1468901 |
1843 |
52 |
11 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
1776 |
51 |
12 |
Horlaville |
Christian |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
1194958 |
1990 |
50 |
13 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
1989 |
49 |
14 |
Augustin |
Philippe |
1964 |
Jogging Vallee
d'Avre |
|
1956 |
48 |
15 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
1825 |
47 |
16 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
1983 |
46 |
17 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
1973 |
45 |
18 |
Ollivier |
Luc |
1957 |
La Neuville Chant
d'Oisel |
|
2067 |
44 |
19 |
Morel |
Laurent |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
335853 |
1988 |
43 |
20 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1650974 |
1844 |
42 |
21 |
Malbete |
Philippe |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1093741 |
1986 |
41 |
22 |
Duhameaux |
Philippe |
1959 |
VRAC |
596354 |
1818 |
40 |
23 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1928 |
39 |
24 |
Villette |
Daniel |
1957 |
US Mery AC |
|
2028 |
38 |
25 |
Nabialek |
Pascal |
1960 |
FCVO
Franconville |
437377 |
2026 |
37 |
26 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
1914 |
36 |
27 |
Connan |
Thierry |
1966 |
ASHM |
1772737 |
1830 |
35 |
28 |
Boyer |
Jean-Hugues |
1966 |
VRAC |
1387918 |
1786 |
34 |
29 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
E.A.P.E |
1633284 |
2045 |
33 |
30 |
Bouillon |
Daniel |
1960 |
Barentin |
|
2044 |
32 |
31 |
Legrand |
Jean-Marc |
1961 |
Belbeuf |
|
2034 |
31 |
32 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
2071 |
30 |
33 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
1828 |
29 |
34 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
1795 |
28 |
35 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1921 |
27 |
36 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1486499 |
1838 |
26 |
37 |
Pan |
Joel |
1965 |
La Bonneville |
|
2035 |
25 |
38 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Pleine Form |
|
1802 |
24 |
39 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1133205 |
1985 |
23 |
40 |
Grondin |
Francois |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1461619 |
1845 |
22 |
41 |
Davidas |
Alain |
1958 |
Breval |
|
2021 |
21 |
42 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1792 |
20 |
43 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
1772 |
19 |
44 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
1998 |
18 |
45 |
Houillon |
Yves |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1793 |
17 |
46 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1915 |
16 |
47 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
1781 |
15 |
48 |
Karkoszka |
Eric |
1964 |
Heudicourt |
|
2058 |
14 |
49 |
Bis |
Michel |
1961 |
Mesnil Verclives |
|
2063 |
13 |
50 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1960 |
12 |
51 |
Heute |
Philippe |
1958 |
Les Andelys |
|
1955 |
11 |
52 |
Simal |
Christophe |
1966 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
2050 |
10 |
53 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
2096 |
9 |
54 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
1539 |
8 |
Abandon |
Faiz |
Hassan |
1964 |
SPN Vernon |
678926 |
1968 |
5 |
Abandon |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
2088 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Trehout |
Michel |
1956 |
Stade Vernolien |
1353453 |
1812 |
24 |
2 |
Dubusc |
Jean |
1953 |
Bipedes Bernayens |
354484 |
1767 |
23 |
3 |
Costeaux |
Patrick |
1955 |
Aubergenville |
|
1875 |
22 |
4 |
Prianon |
Jean-Rene |
1956 |
Rouen |
|
1951 |
21 |
5 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1930 |
20 |
6 |
Papillard |
Jean-Yves |
1955 |
Stade Vernolien |
431299 |
2023 |
19 |
7 |
Bienvenu |
Gerard |
1952 |
Aubevoye |
|
2070 |
18 |
8 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
1997 |
17 |
9 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
1827 |
16 |
10 |
Margueritat |
Bernard |
1943 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1179750 |
1925 |
15 |
11 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
1995 |
14 |
12 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
1782 |
13 |
13 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1461617 |
1705 |
12 |
14 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
1970 |
11 |
15 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
1982 |
10 |
16 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
2001 |
9 |
17 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
1578 |
8 |
18 |
Hilaire |
Christian |
1945 |
RCCCA |
927621 |
1931 |
7 |
19 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
2092 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|