31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Vandrimare (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Milcent |
Louis |
2009 |
Incarville |
|
873 |
5 |
2 |
Drevrillon |
Ombeline |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1715628 |
711 |
5 |
3 |
Bidan |
Louis |
2009 |
Frepillon |
|
888 |
5 |
4 |
Bouelle |
Simon |
2009 |
Mme Dupont
Vandrimare |
|
989 |
5 |
5 |
Mehal |
Kolynn |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1705488 |
811 |
5 |
6 |
Duhamel |
Meline |
|
A.C.V.A |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Delestre |
Noe |
2009 |
Mme Cacheux
Perruel |
|
874 |
5 |
8 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789078 |
847 |
5 |
9 |
Bergeot |
Emmy |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1754757 |
810 |
5 |
10 |
La grade |
Emma |
2010 |
Oise |
|
4 |
5 |
11 |
Choukalskaia |
Antoine |
2010 |
Spohie
Maternelle Perriers |
|
881 |
5 |
12 |
Lenormand |
Lorenzo |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
814 |
5 |
13 |
Despothuis |
Angele |
2009 |
Mme Maillet
Perriers |
|
824 |
5 |
14 |
Dumas Maffeo |
Nathan |
2010 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797810 |
826 |
5 |
15 |
Seclet |
Thibaut |
2011 |
MS ?? Vandrimare |
|
3 |
5 |
16 |
Olry |
Charline |
2010 |
Mme Dumais
Vandrimare |
|
990 |
5 |
17 |
Vervin |
Manon |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
10 |
5 |
18 |
Singeot |
Timeo |
2011 |
Mme Dumais Mat
Vandrimare |
|
867 |
5 |
19 |
Bonsens |
Julian |
2011 |
Muids |
|
994 |
5 |
20 |
Tolmer |
Shaun |
2011 |
Perruel |
|
804 |
5 |
21 |
Liebart |
Louella |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1830508 |
815 |
5 |
22 |
Decroix Briard |
Nohan |
2010 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
828 |
5 |
23 |
Cherbit |
Margot |
2010 |
Mme Dupont
Vandrimare |
|
999 |
5 |
24 |
Regnault |
Lucie |
2010 |
Mme Dupont
Vandrimare |
|
870 |
5 |
25 |
Nivon |
Eva |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
890 |
5 |
26 |
Etancelin |
Joshua |
2011 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
872 |
5 |
27 |
Halleur |
Yvann |
2011 |
Mme Maillard
Vascoeuil |
|
869 |
5 |
28 |
Legierski |
Chloe |
2011 |
Les Andelys |
|
879 |
5 |
29 |
Baglan |
Marius |
2012 |
Tostes |
|
889 |
5 |
30 |
Liebart |
Nateo |
2012 |
Ailly |
|
891 |
5 |
31 |
Despothuis |
Lise |
2012 |
Mme Leroy Mat
Perriers |
|
822 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Goyat |
Quentin |
2007 |
Cormeilles en
Parisis |
|
880 |
5 |
2 |
Mehal |
Timoty |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1644039 |
816 |
5 |
3 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701256 |
853 |
5 |
4 |
Tarzout |
Ines |
2008 |
Louviers |
|
1 |
5 |
5 |
Voisin |
Baptiste |
2007 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701305 |
863 |
5 |
6 |
Tetard |
Martin |
2008 |
Mme Gautheret
Vandrimare |
|
987 |
5 |
7 |
Touache |
Ayoub |
2007 |
Mme Colleret
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
997 |
5 |
8 |
Couve Bonnaire |
Charlie |
2008 |
M Bonte Les
Hogues |
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
Controt |
Simon |
2008 |
M Bonte Les
Hogues |
|
878 |
5 |
10 |
Parmentier |
Helena |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1668082 |
820 |
5 |
11 |
Meslage |
Florent |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707334 |
856 |
5 |
12 |
Duclos |
Thibaut |
2008 |
Mme Gautheret
Vandrimare |
|
887 |
5 |
13 |
Degouy |
Lucas |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1750435 |
852 |
5 |
14 |
Gallais |
Mathilde |
2007 |
Les Hogues |
|
809 |
5 |
15 |
Buisson |
Romain |
2007 |
A.C.V.A |
1824607 |
802 |
5 |
16 |
Delavoye |
Maelle |
2007 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
831 |
5 |
17 |
Noel |
Axel |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775215 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
Singeot |
Louka |
2007 |
Mme Colleret
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
884 |
5 |
19 |
Ratel |
Tony |
2007 |
M Bonte CE2
Vandrimare |
|
868 |
5 |
20 |
Vaillant |
Matteo |
2007 |
Mme Colleret
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
993 |
5 |
21 |
Cuillier |
Lilou |
2007 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1599538 |
716 |
5 |
22 |
Beaumesnil |
Sarah |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1745512 |
825 |
5 |
23 |
Liebart |
Maiwenn |
2007 |
Ailly |
1707595 |
819 |
5 |
24 |
Herault |
Lea |
2007 |
St Pierre la
Garenne |
|
988 |
5 |
25 |
Beranger |
Lylian |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
|
991 |
5 |
26 |
Lenormand |
Lea |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
818 |
5 |
27 |
Seclet |
Hugo |
2008 |
Mmre Gautret
Vandrimare |
|
11 |
5 |
28 |
Hamel |
Anthony |
2007 |
Mme Mouquet
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
885 |
5 |
29 |
Masson |
Loane |
2008 |
M Bonte Les
Hogues |
|
875 |
5 |
30 |
Cavelier |
Maelys |
2008 |
Mme Petit
Radepont |
|
876 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Egeley |
Anaelle |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789119 |
1294 |
15 |
2 |
Lecouteux |
Eleonore |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789104 |
1501 |
14 |
3 |
Beaumesnil |
Elodie |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1513477 |
1264 |
13 |
4 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
1800852 |
1231 |
12 |
5 |
Decroix Briard |
Nahia |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775202 |
1270 |
11 |
6 |
Henry |
Lucile |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701271 |
1298 |
10 |
7 |
Agathe |
Lola |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
1800845 |
1061 |
9 |
8 |
Mongreville |
Noemie |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1794266 |
1506 |
8 |
9 |
Delestre |
Mina |
2006 |
M Dufour Les
Hogues |
|
1443 |
7 |
10 |
Briere |
Adele |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1179 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gallais |
Baptiste |
2005 |
Les Hogues |
|
721 |
27 |
2 |
Cuny |
Florian |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1717247 |
1288 |
26 |
3 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1666836 |
1434 |
25 |
4 |
Mehal |
Steed |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1605868 |
789 |
24 |
5 |
Lemonnier |
Bastien |
2005 |
AS PTT |
|
1334 |
23 |
6 |
Kasmi |
Mohamed-Yassine |
2006 |
VRAC |
1641901 |
1329 |
22 |
7 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
1800855 |
1232 |
21 |
8 |
Verleyen |
Justin |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1668096 |
788 |
20 |
9 |
Clee |
Arthur |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707350 |
1284 |
19 |
10 |
De Sloovere |
Axel |
2005 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1172 |
18 |
11 |
Cuny |
Baptiste |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1716300 |
1287 |
17 |
12 |
Blanchard |
Mathias |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680900 |
1046 |
16 |
13 |
Floirac-Bourcier |
Tristan |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789115 |
1295 |
15 |
14 |
Masson |
Yanis |
2005 |
Mme Ourry Les
Hogues |
|
1445 |
14 |
15 |
Faucher |
Tony |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1268 |
13 |
16 |
Cellier |
Cenzo |
2005 |
M Poirier Bourg
Beaudouin |
|
1436 |
12 |
17 |
Bonnegent |
Matheo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680805 |
1283 |
11 |
18 |
Legros |
Aymeric |
2006 |
M Dufour Les
Hogues |
|
1444 |
10 |
19 |
Lacaille |
Yanis |
2006 |
M Dufour Les
Hogues |
|
1428 |
9 |
20 |
Feret |
Killian |
2005 |
M Poirier Bourg
Beaudouin |
|
1435 |
8 |
21 |
Dubois |
Alexy |
2006 |
M Dufour Les
Hogues |
|
1429 |
7 |
22 |
Bertrand |
Baptiste |
2006 |
M Dufour Les
Hogues |
|
1446 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Legendre |
Lena |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415260 |
1236 |
12 |
2 |
Lucas |
Maelys |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1835099 |
1277 |
11 |
3 |
Bunel |
Marion |
2004 |
St Leger de
Rotes |
|
765 |
10 |
4 |
Stalin |
Lucie |
2003 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789085 |
1507 |
9 |
5 |
Hacquard |
Zelie |
2004 |
Les Andelys |
|
1323 |
8 |
6 |
Le Tourneur |
Laure |
2004 |
Romilly |
|
1251 |
7 |
7 |
Caetano-Maria |
Maeva |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1497321 |
1262 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Legendre |
Matteo |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415263 |
1237 |
23 |
2 |
Morin |
Axel |
2003 |
St Etienne du
Vauvray |
|
1336 |
22 |
3 |
Breard |
Sacha |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415263 |
1238 |
21 |
4 |
Payet |
Lucas |
2003 |
GAC Gisors |
1498219 |
1424 |
20 |
5 |
Houti |
Rayan |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
712 |
19 |
6 |
Delatouche |
Erwan |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1313940 |
1292 |
18 |
7 |
Auble |
Romain |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1379703 |
1035 |
17 |
8 |
Houti |
Fares |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
710 |
16 |
9 |
Fournier |
Quentin |
2004 |
Les Damps |
|
1281 |
15 |
10 |
Duclos |
Corentin |
2003 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1337 |
14 |
11 |
Bouelle |
Leo |
2003 |
Vandrimare |
|
1372 |
13 |
12 |
Carpentier |
Gaspard |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1055962 |
1235 |
12 |
13 |
Guillo |
Pierre |
2003 |
Vandrimare |
|
1447 |
11 |
14 |
Gaulin |
Leo |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1464657 |
1345 |
10 |
15 |
Tarzout |
Yanis |
2003 |
Louviers |
|
1305 |
9 |
16 |
Meslage |
Paul |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1608231 |
1503 |
8 |
17 |
Millan |
Axel |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
1263 |
7 |
18 |
Da Silva |
Noa |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1815308 |
1289 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bunel |
Laura |
2001 |
St Leger de
Rotes |
|
764 |
17 |
2 |
Hacquard |
Lena |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1722540 |
1297 |
16 |
3 |
Auble |
Manon |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1228661 |
1044 |
15 |
4 |
Liebart |
Maylis |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1297875 |
793 |
14 |
5 |
Radureau |
Alicia |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1488906 |
1049 |
13 |
6 |
Coesnon |
Lucie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1301044 |
1285 |
12 |
7 |
De Sloovere |
Katel |
2001 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1171 |
11 |
8 |
Meslage |
Eva |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1614295 |
1504 |
10 |
9 |
Georges |
Isaline |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680843 |
1296 |
9 |
10 |
Legierski |
Lea |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1694844 |
1502 |
8 |
11 |
Besnard |
Lucie |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1805173 |
794 |
7 |
12 |
Etancelin |
Lorna |
2002 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
1431 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Piesik |
Theo |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1401063 |
795 |
14 |
2 |
Lemonnier |
Guillaume |
2002 |
AS PTT Rouen |
1231509 |
1335 |
13 |
3 |
Daguet |
Kevin |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1624913 |
1290 |
12 |
4 |
Bely |
Luhan |
2002 |
UK Saffron
Walden |
|
760 |
11 |
5 |
Delarue |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1805638 |
1291 |
10 |
6 |
Deumier |
Hugo |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1482671 |
1293 |
9 |
7 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1143061 |
1299 |
8 |
8 |
Kasmi |
Marwane |
2002 |
VRAC |
1725605 |
1328 |
7 |
9 |
Lacaille |
Ethan |
2002 |
Les Hogues |
|
1338 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Rouillard |
Audrey |
2000 |
VRAC |
1574431 |
771 |
10 |
2 |
Tarzout |
Neila |
1999 |
Louviers |
|
1303 |
9 |
3 |
Bouquin |
Noelie |
2000 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1174 |
8 |
4 |
Caetano-Maria |
Vickie |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1007172 |
1261 |
7 |
5 |
Carpentier |
Gabrielle |
2000 |
Le Manoir |
|
1308 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
1427 |
17 |
2 |
Payet |
Yohann |
2000 |
GAC Gisors |
1289167 |
1422 |
16 |
3 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
1280 |
15 |
4 |
Bely |
Mael |
2000 |
UK Saffron
Walden |
|
761 |
14 |
5 |
Michelet |
Pierre |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1075843 |
1505 |
13 |
6 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
772 |
12 |
7 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680916 |
1508 |
11 |
8 |
Le Corff |
Pierre |
1999 |
Gaillon |
|
1325 |
10 |
9 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247394 |
1260 |
9 |
10 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1269 |
8 |
11 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1177 |
7 |
12 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
1274 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
785 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
1309 |
13 |
2 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756723 |
1166 |
12 |
3 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
1167 |
11 |
4 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
1322 |
10 |
5 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1426 |
9 |
6 |
Despothuis |
Gaelle |
1980 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1233 |
8 |
7 |
Liaudet |
Chloé |
1991 |
VRAC |
15544010 |
1312 |
7 |
8 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756712 |
995 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
787 |
12 |
2 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
1331 |
11 |
3 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
1275 |
10 |
4 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
1317 |
9 |
5 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
1183 |
8 |
6 |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1266 |
7 |
7 |
Rouillard |
Patricia |
1972 |
VRAC |
1822736 |
770 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Liaudet |
Sylvie |
1961 |
VRAC |
1286460 |
1421 |
9 |
2 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1306 |
8 |
3 |
Badie |
Isabelle |
1963 |
Menesqueville |
|
931 |
7 |
4 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
779 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
1256 |
7 |
2 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
1313 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
1307 |
12 |
2 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
1302 |
11 |
3 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
1301 |
10 |
4 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
1255 |
9 |
5 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
VRAC |
A33332C |
1314 |
8 |
6 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
Fleury s Andelle |
1318 |
7 |
7 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
704 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH4_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
683 |
10 |
2 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
1300 |
9 |
3 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
1169 |
8 |
4 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
1316 |
7 |
5 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
1315 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
777 |
8 |
2 |
Guillo |
Yann |
1996 |
Vandrimare |
|
1448 |
7 |
3 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1999 |
Flipou |
|
1362 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
1425 |
10 |
2 |
Nabialek Bidan |
Karin |
1982 |
FCVO
Franconville |
875043 |
1359 |
9 |
3 |
Tolmer |
Emmanuelle |
1979 |
Perruel |
|
719 |
8 |
4 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
1442 |
7 |
5 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
715 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Boissel |
Sebastien |
1979 |
VRAC |
540651 |
784 |
36 |
2 |
Bouffard |
Frederic |
1978 |
VRAC |
1300149 |
1346 |
35 |
3 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1430 |
34 |
4 |
Papin |
Damien |
1979 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
1330 |
33 |
5 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
1374 |
32 |
6 |
Guillo |
Fred |
1992 |
Alizay |
|
1450 |
31 |
7 |
Singeot |
Romain |
1982 |
us Maison
Laffitte |
|
1378 |
30 |
8 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
1441 |
29 |
9 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1439 |
28 |
10 |
Villier |
Jimmy |
1989 |
Flipou |
|
1360 |
27 |
11 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
1381 |
26 |
12 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
1380 |
25 |
13 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
767 |
24 |
14 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
1357 |
23 |
15 |
Singeot |
Gregory |
1980 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1321 |
22 |
16 |
Le Guen |
Christopher |
1991 |
Incarville |
|
1164 |
21 |
17 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
1377 |
20 |
18 |
Dubois |
Julien |
1981 |
Boos |
|
1386 |
19 |
19 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
1987 |
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
1348 |
18 |
20 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
1453 |
17 |
21 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
1227 |
16 |
22 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
1267 |
15 |
23 |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
1385 |
14 |
24 |
Cohan |
Fabien |
1979 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
1254 |
13 |
25 |
Dubos |
Clement |
1985 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1455 |
12 |
26 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1387 |
11 |
27 |
Drevillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
1271 |
10 |
28 |
Cuillier |
Mickael |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775232 |
1265 |
9 |
29 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
1456 |
8 |
30 |
Viger |
Gérard |
1977 |
Grainville |
|
1375 |
7 |
31 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
796 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
1279 |
13 |
2 |
Louro |
Elizabeth |
1967 |
FCVO
Franconville |
839479 |
1358 |
12 |
3 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
1438 |
11 |
4 |
Roy |
Sophie |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
1433 |
10 |
5 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
1354 |
9 |
6 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
1258 |
8 |
7 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
1184 |
7 |
Abandon |
Lefrancois |
Claire |
1972 |
A.C.V.A |
1638932 |
742 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1368 |
14 |
2 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
1341 |
13 |
3 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
1384 |
12 |
4 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
1449 |
11 |
5 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
1161 |
10 |
6 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
1326 |
9 |
7 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
774 |
8 |
8 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
700 |
7 |
Abandon |
Falzarano |
Sylvie |
1963 |
A.C.V.A |
1643743 |
1074 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
1364 |
7 |
2 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
1229 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Beauquentin |
Olivier |
1973 |
VRAC |
1038297 |
1367 |
46 |
2 |
Basoge |
Arnaud |
1971 |
Dieppe |
|
1324 |
45 |
3 |
Perrin |
Herve |
1975 |
Rouen |
|
717 |
44 |
4 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
1365 |
43 |
5 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
1278 |
42 |
6 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Triathlon Rouen |
A33419C |
1369 |
41 |
7 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
1370 |
40 |
8 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
1423 |
39 |
9 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
1273 |
38 |
10 |
Chauvois |
Benoist |
1973 |
SNECMA |
|
1342 |
37 |
11 |
Demongeot |
Stephane |
1973 |
Team TDA |
T194815 |
1344 |
36 |
12 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
1173 |
35 |
13 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1234 |
34 |
14 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
797 |
33 |
15 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
778 |
32 |
16 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1376644 |
845 |
31 |
17 |
Roy |
Raphael |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
1432 |
30 |
18 |
Neuville |
Fabrice |
1968 |
FCVO
Franconville |
1012105 |
1343 |
29 |
19 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
1160 |
28 |
20 |
De Sloovere |
Raphael |
1972 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1170 |
27 |
21 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
1355 |
26 |
22 |
Morel |
Luc |
1968 |
VRAC |
610296 |
1454 |
25 |
23 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
996 |
24 |
24 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
OL Darnetal |
1160772 |
1333 |
23 |
25 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1444577 |
992 |
22 |
26 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
1168 |
21 |
27 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
1352 |
20 |
28 |
Dubosc |
Fabrice |
1976 |
Le Troncq |
|
1340 |
19 |
29 |
Robert |
Aurelien |
1975 |
Ecardenville |
|
1310 |
18 |
30 |
Voisin |
Herve |
1975 |
Heuqueville |
|
1373 |
17 |
31 |
Lucas |
Christophe |
1970 |
VRAC |
1651083 |
786 |
16 |
32 |
Delavoye |
Jean-Marc |
1967 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1276 |
15 |
33 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1383 |
14 |
34 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1347 |
13 |
35 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
737 |
12 |
36 |
Bely |
Benoit |
1975 |
UK Saffron
Walden |
|
762 |
11 |
37 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1165 |
10 |
38 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1272 |
9 |
39 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1770020 |
1163 |
8 |
40 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
823 |
7 |
Abandon |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1176 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Senac |
Pierre |
1965 |
FCVO
Franconville |
507527 |
1356 |
46 |
2 |
Favry |
Marc |
1964 |
Ermont |
|
1353 |
45 |
3 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
799 |
44 |
4 |
Piesik |
Marc |
1960 |
Ivry la Bataille |
|
1311 |
43 |
5 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
1162 |
42 |
6 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
897 |
41 |
7 |
Pouliquen |
Michel |
1957 |
VRAC |
367196 |
1366 |
40 |
8 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
1363 |
39 |
9 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
1319 |
38 |
10 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
766 |
37 |
11 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
1327 |
36 |
12 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
1420 |
35 |
13 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
962 |
34 |
14 |
Villette |
Daniel |
1957 |
US Mery AC |
|
1181 |
33 |
15 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1240 |
32 |
16 |
Deseyne |
Luc |
1957 |
Serville |
|
1339 |
31 |
17 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1133205 |
800 |
30 |
18 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
746 |
29 |
19 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
1452 |
28 |
20 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1230 |
27 |
21 |
Legrand |
Jean-Marc |
1961 |
Belbeuf |
|
1379 |
26 |
22 |
Pan |
Joel |
1965 |
VCCN |
|
1361 |
25 |
23 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
769 |
24 |
24 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
1437 |
23 |
25 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Pleine Form |
|
781 |
22 |
26 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
846 |
21 |
27 |
Garcia |
Romain |
1985 |
|
|
1241 |
20 |
28 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
1228 |
19 |
29 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1180 |
18 |
30 |
Poupard |
Pascal |
1966 |
Beaumont Le
Roger |
|
1350 |
17 |
31 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
763 |
16 |
32 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
768 |
15 |
33 |
Gerard |
Alain |
1961 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33322C |
1371 |
14 |
34 |
Goyat |
Mickael |
1959 |
Cormeilles |
|
1451 |
13 |
35 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
776 |
12 |
36 |
Poirier |
Jean |
1964 |
Etrepagny |
|
1253 |
11 |
37 |
Simal |
Christophe |
1966 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1440 |
10 |
38 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1304 |
9 |
39 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
1259 |
8 |
40 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
1376 |
7 |
41 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
702 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1239 |
16 |
2 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
1351 |
15 |
3 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
1320 |
14 |
4 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
1349 |
13 |
5 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
1252 |
12 |
6 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
775 |
11 |
7 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
684 |
10 |
8 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
1332 |
9 |
9 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
1382 |
8 |
10 |
Hilaire |
Christian |
1945 |
RCCCA |
927621 |
1282 |
7 |
11 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
773 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Vandrimare (scratch 5 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
1427 |
CG |
2 |
Payet |
Yohann |
2000 |
GAC Gisors |
1289167 |
1422 |
CG |
3 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
1280 |
CG |
4 |
Bely |
Mael |
2000 |
UK Saffron
Walden |
|
761 |
CG |
5 |
Michelet |
Pierre |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1075843 |
1505 |
CG |
6 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
772 |
CG |
7 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680916 |
1508 |
CG |
8 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
1307 |
VH3_5 |
9 |
Le Corff |
Pierre |
1999 |
Gaillon |
|
1325 |
CG |
10 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
1302 |
VH3_5 |
11 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247394 |
1260 |
CG |
12 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1269 |
CG |
13 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
1301 |
VH3_5 |
14 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
1255 |
VH3_5 |
15 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1177 |
CG |
16 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
1274 |
CG |
17 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
785 |
JEF |
18 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
1309 |
SF_5 |
19 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756723 |
1166 |
SF_5 |
20 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
683 |
VH4_5 |
21 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
1167 |
SF_5 |
22 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
VRAC |
A33332C |
1314 |
VH3_5 |
23 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
1322 |
SF_5 |
24 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
1300 |
VH4_5 |
25 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
787 |
VF1_5 |
26 |
Liaudet |
Sylvie |
1961 |
VRAC |
1286460 |
1421 |
VF2_5 |
27 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
1331 |
VF1_5 |
28 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1426 |
SF_5 |
29 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1306 |
VF2_5 |
30 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
Fleury s Andelle |
1318 |
VH3_5 |
31 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
1169 |
VH4_5 |
32 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
1275 |
VF1_5 |
33 |
Badie |
Isabelle |
1963 |
Menesqueville |
|
931 |
VF2_5 |
34 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
1256 |
VF3_5 |
35 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
1317 |
VF1_5 |
36 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
779 |
VF2_5 |
37 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
1316 |
VH4_5 |
38 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
1183 |
VF1_5 |
39 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
1313 |
VF3_5 |
40 |
Despothuis |
Gaelle |
1980 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1233 |
SF_5 |
41 |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1266 |
VF1_5 |
42 |
Rouillard |
Patricia |
1972 |
VRAC |
1822736 |
770 |
VF1_5 |
43 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
1315 |
VH4_5 |
44 |
Liaudet |
Chloé |
1991 |
VRAC |
15544010 |
1312 |
SF_5 |
45 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
704 |
VH3_5 |
46 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756712 |
995 |
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Vandrimare (scratch 10 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Boissel |
Sebastien |
1979 |
VRAC |
540651 |
784 |
SH |
2 |
Bouffard |
Frederic |
1978 |
VRAC |
1300149 |
1346 |
SH |
3 |
Beauquentin |
Olivier |
1973 |
VRAC |
1038297 |
1367 |
VH1 |
4 |
Senac |
Pierre |
1965 |
FCVO
Franconville |
507527 |
1356 |
VH2 |
5 |
Basoge |
Arnaud |
1971 |
Dieppe |
|
1324 |
VH1 |
6 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1430 |
SH |
7 |
Perrin |
Herve |
1975 |
Rouen |
|
717 |
VH1 |
8 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
1365 |
VH1 |
9 |
Favry |
Marc |
1964 |
Ermont |
|
1353 |
VH2 |
10 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
799 |
VH2 |
11 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
1278 |
VH1 |
12 |
Papin |
Damien |
1979 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
1330 |
SH |
13 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
1374 |
SH |
14 |
Guillo |
Fred |
1992 |
Alizay |
|
1450 |
SH |
15 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
777 |
JEH |
16 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Triathlon Rouen |
A33419C |
1369 |
VH1 |
17 |
Singeot |
Romain |
1982 |
us Maison
Laffitte |
|
1378 |
SH |
18 |
Piesik |
Marc |
1960 |
Ivry la Bataille |
|
1311 |
VH2 |
19 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
1370 |
VH1 |
20 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
1423 |
VH1 |
21 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
1162 |
VH2 |
22 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
1273 |
VH1 |
23 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
1441 |
SH |
24 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
897 |
VH2 |
25 |
Pouliquen |
Michel |
1957 |
VRAC |
367196 |
1366 |
VH2 |
26 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
1363 |
VH2 |
27 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1439 |
SH |
28 |
Chauvois |
Benoist |
1973 |
SNECMA |
|
1342 |
VH1 |
29 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
1319 |
VH2 |
30 |
Demongeot |
Stephane |
1973 |
Team TDA |
T194815 |
1344 |
VH1 |
31 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
1173 |
VH1 |
32 |
Guillo |
Yann |
1996 |
Vandrimare |
|
1448 |
JEH |
33 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1234 |
VH1 |
34 |
Villier |
Jimmy |
1989 |
Flipou |
|
1360 |
SH |
35 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
797 |
VH1 |
36 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
778 |
VH1 |
37 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
766 |
VH2 |
38 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
1327 |
VH2 |
39 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1376644 |
845 |
VH1 |
40 |
Roy |
Raphael |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
1432 |
VH1 |
41 |
Neuville |
Fabrice |
1968 |
FCVO
Franconville |
1012105 |
1343 |
VH1 |
42 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
1420 |
VH2 |
43 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
1160 |
VH1 |
44 |
De Sloovere |
Raphael |
1972 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1170 |
VH1 |
45 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
1355 |
VH1 |
46 |
Morel |
Luc |
1968 |
VRAC |
610296 |
1454 |
VH1 |
47 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
1381 |
SH |
48 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
1380 |
SH |
49 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
767 |
SH |
50 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
962 |
VH2 |
51 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
996 |
VH1 |
52 |
Villette |
Daniel |
1957 |
US Mery AC |
|
1181 |
VH2 |
53 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
1357 |
SH |
54 |
Singeot |
Gregory |
1980 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1321 |
SH |
55 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
OL Darnetal |
1160772 |
1333 |
VH1 |
56 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1444577 |
992 |
VH1 |
57 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
1168 |
VH1 |
58 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1240 |
VH2 |
59 |
Le Guen |
Christopher |
1991 |
Incarville |
|
1164 |
SH |
60 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
1377 |
SH |
61 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
1352 |
VH1 |
62 |
Dubosc |
Fabrice |
1976 |
Le Troncq |
|
1340 |
VH1 |
63 |
Dubois |
Julien |
1981 |
Boos |
|
1386 |
SH |
64 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
1987 |
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
1348 |
SH |
65 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
1453 |
SH |
66 |
Robert |
Aurelien |
1975 |
Ecardenville |
|
1310 |
VH1 |
67 |
Deseyne |
Luc |
1957 |
Serville |
|
1339 |
VH2 |
68 |
Voisin |
Herve |
1975 |
Heuqueville |
|
1373 |
VH1 |
69 |
Lucas |
Christophe |
1970 |
VRAC |
1651083 |
786 |
VH1 |
70 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
1279 |
VF1_10 |
71 |
Delavoye |
Jean-Marc |
1967 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1276 |
VH1 |
72 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1383 |
VH1 |
73 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1239 |
VH3_10 |
74 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1347 |
VH1 |
75 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1133205 |
800 |
VH2 |
76 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
1227 |
SH |
77 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
746 |
VH2 |
78 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
1452 |
VH2 |
79 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1230 |
VH2 |
80 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
1267 |
SH |
81 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
737 |
VH1 |
82 |
Bely |
Benoit |
1975 |
UK Saffron
Walden |
|
762 |
VH1 |
83 |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
1385 |
SH |
84 |
Legrand |
Jean-Marc |
1961 |
Belbeuf |
|
1379 |
VH2 |
85 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
1425 |
SF_10 |
86 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
1351 |
VH3_10 |
87 |
Cohan |
Fabien |
1979 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
1254 |
SH |
88 |
Pan |
Joel |
1965 |
VCCN |
|
1361 |
VH2 |
89 |
Dubos |
Clement |
1985 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1455 |
SH |
90 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1387 |
SH |
91 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
769 |
VH2 |
92 |
Drevillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
1271 |
SH |
93 |
Louro |
Elizabeth |
1967 |
FCVO
Franconville |
839479 |
1358 |
VF1_10 |
94 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
1437 |
VH2 |
95 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
1438 |
VF1_10 |
96 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Pleine Form |
|
781 |
VH2 |
97 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1165 |
VH1 |
98 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
846 |
VH2 |
99 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
1320 |
VH3_10 |
100 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
1349 |
VH3_10 |
101 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1272 |
VH1 |
102 |
Garcia |
Romain |
1985 |
|
|
1241 |
VH2 |
103 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1368 |
VF2_10 |
104 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
1252 |
VH3_10 |
105 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1770020 |
1163 |
VH1 |
106 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
1228 |
VH2 |
107 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1180 |
VH2 |
108 |
Poupard |
Pascal |
1966 |
Beaumont Le
Roger |
|
1350 |
VH2 |
109 |
Cuillier |
Mickael |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775232 |
1265 |
SH |
110 |
Roy |
Sophie |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
1433 |
VF1_10 |
111 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
763 |
VH2 |
112 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
1341 |
VF2_10 |
113 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1999 |
Flipou |
|
1362 |
JEH |
114 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
768 |
VH2 |
115 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
775 |
VH3_10 |
116 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
1354 |
VF1_10 |
117 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
684 |
VH3_10 |
118 |
Nabialek Bidan |
Karin |
1982 |
FCVO
Franconville |
875043 |
1359 |
SF_10 |
119 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
1258 |
VF1_10 |
120 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
1456 |
SH |
121 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
1384 |
VF2_10 |
122 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
1332 |
VH3_10 |
123 |
Tolmer |
Emmanuelle |
1979 |
Perruel |
|
719 |
SF_10 |
124 |
Gerard |
Alain |
1961 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33322C |
1371 |
VH2 |
125 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
1449 |
VF2_10 |
126 |
Goyat |
Mickael |
1959 |
Cormeilles |
|
1451 |
VH2 |
127 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
1382 |
VH3_10 |
128 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
1364 |
VF3_10 |
129 |
Hilaire |
Christian |
1945 |
RCCCA |
927621 |
1282 |
VH3_10 |
130 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
823 |
VH1 |
131 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
776 |
VH2 |
132 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
773 |
VH3_10 |
133 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
1161 |
VF2_10 |
134 |
Viger |
Gérard |
1977 |
Grainville |
|
1375 |
SH |
135 |
Poirier |
Jean |
1964 |
Etrepagny |
|
1253 |
VH2 |
136 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
1326 |
VF2_10 |
137 |
Simal |
Christophe |
1966 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1440 |
VH2 |
138 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1304 |
VH2 |
139 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
1259 |
VH2 |
140 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
796 |
SH |
141 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
774 |
VF2_10 |
142 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
1184 |
VF1_10 |
143 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
1442 |
SF_10 |
144 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
700 |
VF2_10 |
145 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
1376 |
VH2 |
146 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
1229 |
VF3_10 |
147 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
715 |
SF_10 |
148 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
702 |
VH2 |
Abandon |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1176 |
VH1 |
Abandon |
Falzarano |
Sylvie |
1963 |
A.C.V.A |
1643743 |
1074 |
VF2_10 |
Abandon |
Lefrancois |
Claire |
1972 |
A.C.V.A |
1638932 |
742 |
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |
|