31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Bourg_Beaudoin (scratch 5 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
703 |
CG |
2 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
1149 |
CG |
3 |
Trehout |
Simon |
2000 |
Stade Vernolien |
1307878 |
945 |
CG |
4 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
926 |
CG |
5 |
Mabit |
Luc |
1944 |
RCStéphanais |
|
1142 |
VH4_5 |
6 |
Le Corff |
Pierre |
1999 |
Gaillon |
|
1026 |
CG |
7 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
1086 |
VH3_5 |
8 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680916 |
1054 |
CG |
9 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1065 |
CG |
10 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
930 |
VH3_5 |
11 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1057 |
CG |
12 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
1103 |
CG |
13 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
848 |
JEF |
14 |
Jaafar |
Malika |
1973 |
Gisors AC |
1063037 |
1194 |
VF1_5 |
15 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
705 |
VH4_5 |
16 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
1006 |
SF_5 |
17 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756723 |
1005 |
SF_5 |
18 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
1096 |
SF_5 |
19 |
Torchy |
Ysabel |
1971 |
FSGT Montville |
55626668 |
1078 |
VF1_5 |
20 |
Veraquin |
Remy |
1946 |
St Etienne du
Vauvray |
|
1097 |
VH4_5 |
21 |
Torchy |
Dominique |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
1092 |
VH4_5 |
22 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
1189 |
SF_5 |
23 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
1087 |
VF1_5 |
24 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
VRAC |
A33332C |
1107 |
VH3_5 |
25 |
Chretien |
Kevin |
1999 |
E.M.S.A |
1513776 |
609 |
CG |
26 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
1111 |
VF1_5 |
27 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1089 |
VF2_5 |
28 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
940 |
VH4_5 |
29 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
1105 |
VF1_5 |
30 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
Fleury s Andelle |
1104 |
VH3_5 |
31 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1099 |
VF1_5 |
32 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
1098 |
VF1_5 |
33 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
924 |
VF1_5 |
34 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
939 |
VF2_5 |
35 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
1141 |
VF3_5 |
36 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
1192 |
VH4_5 |
37 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1007 |
VF2_5 |
38 |
Julien |
Marie-Claire |
1950 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
942 |
VF3_5 |
39 |
Heintz |
Rene |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
932 |
VH4_5 |
40 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
938 |
VF3_5 |
41 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
941 |
VF2_5 |
42 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
709 |
VH4_5 |
43 |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
668 |
VF1_5 |
44 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
1110 |
VF3_5 |
45 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
1093 |
VH4_5 |
46 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
154 |
VH3_5 |
Abandon |
Gaulin |
Armelle |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
1747420 |
1195 |
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Bourg_Beaudoin (scratch 10 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Chiai |
Quentin |
1990 |
ES Nanterre |
6353759 |
1200 |
SH |
2 |
Faiz |
Hassan |
1964 |
SPN Vernon |
678926 |
1199 |
VH2 |
3 |
Trehout |
Nicolas |
1995 |
Vendome Marolle
Athletisme |
1307880 |
944 |
JEH |
4 |
Perrin |
Herve |
1975 |
Rouen |
|
925 |
VH1 |
5 |
Bouffard |
Frederic |
1978 |
VRAC |
1300149 |
1126 |
SH |
6 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1210 |
SH |
7 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Yvetot Triathlon |
|
1125 |
VH1 |
8 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
1148 |
VH1 |
9 |
Maricourt |
Christophe |
1976 |
Oissel CA 76 |
867513 |
974 |
VH1 |
10 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
936 |
JEH |
11 |
Peyrelonque |
Philippe |
1967 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1018 |
VH1 |
12 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
1246 |
VH1 |
13 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Triathlon Rouen |
A33419C |
1218 |
VH1 |
14 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
1224 |
SH |
15 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
1191 |
VH1 |
16 |
Pacaud |
Johny |
1978 |
Oissel AC |
1767188 |
946 |
SH |
17 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
732 |
VH2 |
18 |
Trehout |
Michel |
1956 |
Stade Vernolien |
1353453 |
943 |
VH3_10 |
19 |
Lebourg |
Cedric |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1209 |
SH |
20 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1017 |
SH |
21 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
1009 |
VH2 |
22 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1134 |
SH |
23 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
998 |
VH2 |
24 |
Dantan |
Christophe |
1976 |
N.A.C |
1762220 |
1244 |
VH1 |
25 |
Desoutter |
Fabrice |
1963 |
VRAC |
|
1203 |
VH2 |
26 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
1150 |
VH2 |
27 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
1193 |
VH1 |
28 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1376644 |
994 |
VH1 |
29 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
1067 |
VH1 |
30 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
1214 |
SH |
31 |
Desperez |
Denis |
1974 |
E.A.C Triathlon |
A148368C |
1143 |
VH1 |
32 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
986 |
VH1 |
33 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
1095 |
VH2 |
34 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
1204 |
VH1 |
35 |
Villier |
Jimmy |
1989 |
Flipou |
|
1211 |
SH |
36 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
1197 |
VH2 |
37 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
1221 |
SH |
38 |
Thievlent |
Bryan |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1712347 |
983 |
JEH |
39 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
1215 |
SH |
40 |
Potier |
Arnaud |
1976 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
1121 |
VH1 |
41 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
1112 |
VH1 |
42 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
1188 |
VH2 |
43 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
1008 |
VH1 |
44 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
1000 |
VH1 |
45 |
Quillet |
Emmanuelle |
1983 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756721 |
1003 |
SF_10 |
46 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
937 |
VH1 |
47 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
720 |
VH2 |
48 |
Berger |
Anthony |
1984 |
Oissel CA 76 |
1799884 |
967 |
SH |
49 |
De Sloovere |
Raphael |
1972 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1023 |
VH1 |
50 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
754 |
SH |
51 |
Malbete |
Philippe |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1093741 |
1152 |
VH2 |
52 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
988 |
VH1 |
53 |
Prianon |
Jean-Rene |
1956 |
Rouen |
|
1138 |
VH3_10 |
54 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
1186 |
VF1_10 |
55 |
Singeot |
Loic |
1987 |
Etrepagny |
|
1100 |
SH |
56 |
Verdiere |
Alain |
1971 |
Canteleu |
|
1094 |
VH1 |
57 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1444577 |
989 |
VH1 |
58 |
Torchy |
Samuel |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1734558 |
1080 |
VH1 |
59 |
Mercier |
Stephane |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1632488 |
1144 |
VH1 |
60 |
Godebout |
Regis |
1969 |
Mont Cauvaire |
|
1012 |
VH1 |
61 |
Singeot |
Gregory |
1980 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
933 |
SH |
62 |
Le Guen |
Christopher |
1991 |
Incarville |
|
1004 |
SH |
63 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
1247 |
SH |
64 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
999 |
VH2 |
65 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1025 |
VH1 |
66 |
Chevalier |
Chloe |
1994 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1217 |
SF_10 |
67 |
Joyeux |
Alain |
1954 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1019 |
VH3_10 |
68 |
Robert |
Aurelien |
1975 |
Ecardenville |
|
1190 |
VH1 |
69 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1022 |
VH2 |
70 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
1223 |
SH |
71 |
Lefebvre |
Marc |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
725052 |
987 |
VH2 |
72 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
563 |
VH1 |
73 |
Inglin |
Philippe |
1956 |
E.M.S.A |
434048 |
3807 |
VH3_10 |
74 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
E.A.P.E |
1633281 |
1123 |
VH1 |
75 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1021 |
VH3_10 |
76 |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
1220 |
SH |
77 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
E.A.P.E |
1633284 |
1124 |
VH2 |
78 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
1071 |
SH |
79 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1133205 |
991 |
VH2 |
80 |
Julien |
Florent |
1978 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1205 |
SH |
81 |
Revert |
Jean-Marie |
1963 |
A.S.H.M |
1296523 |
1213 |
VH2 |
82 |
Delavoye |
Jean-Marc |
1967 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
740 |
VH1 |
83 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1202 |
VH1 |
84 |
L'Huillier |
Bruno |
1969 |
RCS 76 |
|
1147 |
VH1 |
85 |
Drevillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
665 |
SH |
86 |
Voisin |
Herve |
1975 |
Heuqueville |
|
1156 |
VH1 |
87 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1770020 |
639 |
VH1 |
88 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
1249 |
VH2 |
89 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
1058 |
SH |
90 |
Legrand |
Jean-Marc |
1961 |
Belbeuf |
|
1120 |
VH2 |
91 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1056 |
VH1 |
92 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
1219 |
VH2 |
93 |
Staelens |
Thierry |
1966 |
Cani-Sports-27 |
1372959 |
927 |
VH2 |
94 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Pleine Form |
|
1136 |
VH2 |
95 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
997 |
VH2 |
96 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
928 |
VH2 |
97 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1077 |
VH2 |
98 |
Havard |
Rachel |
1973 |
Rouen Triathlon |
|
1216 |
VF1_10 |
99 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
929 |
VH3_10 |
100 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
1075 |
VH2 |
101 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
1101 |
SF_10 |
102 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
1013 |
VH3_10 |
103 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1137 |
VH2 |
104 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
1119 |
VH3_10 |
105 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
1135 |
VH2 |
106 |
Cohan |
Fabien |
1979 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
1010 |
SH |
107 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1059 |
VH1 |
108 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1250 |
SH |
109 |
Lecaplain |
Aurelien |
1988 |
Aubevoye |
|
1158 |
SH |
110 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
1133 |
VF1_10 |
111 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
1198 |
VF2_10 |
112 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1068 |
VH1 |
113 |
Margueritat |
Bernard |
1943 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1179750 |
1060 |
VH3_10 |
114 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1131 |
VF2_10 |
115 |
Chemin |
Cyrille |
1982 |
Gaillon |
|
1248 |
SH |
116 |
Carles |
Delphine |
1976 |
OL Darnetal |
1746858 |
1157 |
VF1_10 |
117 |
Ladonne |
Jean-Marie |
1964 |
St Jacques sur
Darnetal |
|
718 |
VH2 |
118 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
934 |
VH3_10 |
119 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
909 |
VH2 |
120 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1073 |
VH2 |
121 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
1122 |
VF1_10 |
122 |
Cuillier |
Mickael |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775232 |
3795 |
SH |
123 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
935 |
VH2 |
124 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
1226 |
VF2_10 |
125 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
1132 |
VH3_10 |
126 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
707 |
VH3_10 |
127 |
Ollivier |
Luc |
1957 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
1245 |
VH2 |
128 |
Heute |
Philippe |
1958 |
Les Andelys |
|
1083 |
VH2 |
129 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
1015 |
VF1_10 |
130 |
Martin |
Cedric |
1976 |
Aubevoye |
|
1208 |
VH1 |
131 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
1159 |
VF2_10 |
132 |
Gerard |
Alain |
1961 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33322C |
1127 |
VH2 |
133 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
1153 |
VH3_10 |
134 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
1072 |
VH3_10 |
135 |
Mazquian |
Emiliano |
1958 |
La Londe |
|
1085 |
VH2 |
136 |
Poirier |
Jean |
1964 |
Etrepagny |
|
1116 |
VH2 |
137 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
1151 |
VF3_10 |
138 |
Yastrensky |
Eric |
1966 |
Oissel |
|
1154 |
VH2 |
139 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1999 |
Flipou |
|
1155 |
JEH |
140 |
Malaise |
Jean-Claude |
1960 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1057609 |
1014 |
VH2 |
141 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
1222 |
VH3_10 |
142 |
Bouveret |
Isabelle |
1971 |
GAC Gisors |
1410400 |
1128 |
VF1_10 |
143 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
1069 |
VF1_10 |
144 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
993 |
VH1 |
145 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
1001 |
VF2_10 |
146 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1088 |
VH2 |
147 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756712 |
990 |
SF_10 |
148 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
1108 |
VF2_10 |
149 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
1016 |
VH2 |
150 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
984 |
SH |
151 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
1212 |
SF_10 |
152 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
1070 |
VF1_10 |
153 |
Duclos |
Laurence |
1972 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1145 |
VF1_10 |
154 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
1225 |
VH2 |
155 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
335 |
VF2_10 |
156 |
Hemery |
Nicolas |
1984 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1020 |
SH |
157 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
1076 |
VF3_10 |
158 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
670 |
SF_10 |
159 |
Nishida Perrin |
Mitsuko |
1939 |
US Mery |
3033770 |
1084 |
VF3_10 |
160 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
708 |
VH2 |
Abandon |
Fontaine |
Sandrine |
1967 |
|
|
866 |
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Bourg_Beaudoin (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Milcent |
Louis |
2009 |
Incarville |
|
844 |
5 |
2 |
Denuit |
Mathys |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1789865 |
792 |
5 |
3 |
Mehal |
Kolynn |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1705488 |
772 |
5 |
4 |
Julien |
Loris |
2009 |
A.C.V.A |
1800848 |
721 |
5 |
5 |
Heron |
Maxime |
2009 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1815312 |
839 |
5 |
6 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789078 |
785 |
5 |
7 |
Audouard |
Lucas |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797915 |
712 |
5 |
8 |
Bergeot |
Emmy |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1754757 |
702 |
5 |
9 |
Liebart |
Louella |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1830508 |
771 |
5 |
10 |
Decroix Briard |
Nohan |
2010 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
715 |
5 |
11 |
Lenormand |
Lorenzo |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
768 |
5 |
12 |
Garcia |
Celyan |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1778516 |
767 |
5 |
13 |
Bonsens |
Julian |
2011 |
Muids |
|
799 |
5 |
14 |
Singeot |
Timeo |
2011 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
684 |
5 |
15 |
Etancelin |
Joshua |
2011 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
897 |
5 |
16 |
Legierski |
Chloe |
2011 |
Les Andelys |
|
842 |
5 |
17 |
Liebart |
Nateo |
2012 |
Ailly |
|
843 |
5 |
18 |
Le Peuley |
Erwan |
2011 |
Ailly |
|
704 |
5 |
19 |
Duhamel |
Meline |
2009 |
A.C.V.A |
|
719 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mehal |
Timoty |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1644039 |
773 |
5 |
2 |
Potier |
Lilly |
2007 |
Team Bike Eawy |
|
737 |
5 |
3 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701256 |
795 |
5 |
4 |
Goyat |
Quentin |
2007 |
Cormeilles en
Parisis |
|
800 |
5 |
5 |
Voisin |
Baptiste |
2007 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701305 |
781 |
5 |
6 |
Tetard |
Martin |
2008 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
797 |
5 |
7 |
Meslage |
Florent |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707334 |
796 |
5 |
8 |
Duclos |
Thibaut |
2008 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
840 |
5 |
9 |
Vaillant |
Matteo |
2007 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
841 |
5 |
10 |
Degouy |
Lucas |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1750435 |
794 |
5 |
11 |
Herault |
Lea |
2007 |
St Pierre la
Garenne |
|
823 |
5 |
12 |
Buisson |
Romain |
2007 |
A.C.V.A |
1824607 |
962 |
5 |
13 |
Devacht |
Camille |
2007 |
Gaillon |
|
760 |
5 |
14 |
Singeot |
Louka |
2007 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
700 |
5 |
15 |
Delavoye |
Maelle |
2007 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
683 |
5 |
16 |
Beaumesnil |
Sarah |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1745512 |
710 |
5 |
17 |
Beranger |
Lylian |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
|
845 |
5 |
18 |
Henry |
Victoire |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1817034 |
717 |
5 |
19 |
Lenormand |
Lea |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
774 |
5 |
20 |
Liebart |
Maiwenn |
2007 |
Ailly |
1707595 |
775 |
5 |
21 |
Correa |
Blaise |
2007 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1728102 |
793 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Egeley |
Anaelle |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789119 |
1032 |
13 |
2 |
Beaumesnil |
Elodie |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1513477 |
189 |
12 |
3 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
1800852 |
1063 |
11 |
4 |
Lecouteux |
Eleonore |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789104 |
1034 |
10 |
5 |
Decroix Briard |
Nahia |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775202 |
662 |
9 |
6 |
Mongreville |
Noemie |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1794266 |
1036 |
8 |
7 |
Henry |
Lucile |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701271 |
1033 |
7 |
8 |
Briere |
Adele |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1062 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Gallais |
Baptiste |
2005 |
Les Hogues |
|
758 |
21 |
2 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1666836 |
1118 |
20 |
3 |
Mehal |
Steed |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1605868 |
976 |
19 |
4 |
Cuny |
Florian |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1717247 |
1029 |
18 |
5 |
Ferreira |
Manuel |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1574248 |
612 |
17 |
6 |
Verleyen |
Justin |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1668096 |
975 |
16 |
7 |
Kasmi |
Mohamed-Yassine |
2006 |
VRAC |
1641901 |
1114 |
15 |
8 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
1800855 |
1064 |
14 |
9 |
Desperez |
Victor |
2006 |
Evreux |
|
1187 |
13 |
10 |
Cuny |
Baptiste |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1716300 |
1030 |
12 |
11 |
Blanchard |
Mathias |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680900 |
1027 |
11 |
12 |
De Sloovere |
Axel |
2005 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1024 |
10 |
13 |
Assabbane |
Hayub |
2006 |
Val de Reuil |
|
1201 |
9 |
14 |
Faucher |
Tony |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
664 |
8 |
15 |
Floirac-Bourcier |
Tristan |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789115 |
1031 |
7 |
16 |
Bonnegent |
Matheo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680805 |
1028 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bunel |
Marion |
2004 |
St Leger de
Rotes |
|
701 |
11 |
2 |
Stalin |
Lucie |
2003 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789085 |
1043 |
10 |
3 |
Hacquard |
Zelie |
2004 |
Les Andelys |
|
1109 |
9 |
4 |
Le Tourneur |
Laure |
2004 |
Romilly |
|
1011 |
8 |
5 |
Martin |
Clelia |
2004 |
Aubevoye |
|
1207 |
7 |
6 |
Caetano-Maria |
Maeva |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1497321 |
184 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Marin |
Axel |
|
St Etienne du
Vauvray |
|
1115 |
24 |
2 |
Tarzout |
Yanis |
2003 |
Louviers |
|
1140 |
23 |
3 |
Herbe |
Louis |
2003 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1351504 |
1041 |
22 |
4 |
Houti |
Rayan |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
756 |
21 |
5 |
Delatouche |
Erwan |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1313940 |
1040 |
20 |
6 |
Torchy |
Axel |
2004 |
FSGT Montville |
55616411 |
1079 |
19 |
7 |
Payet |
Lucas |
2003 |
GAC Gisors |
1498219 |
1102 |
18 |
8 |
Houti |
Fares |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
755 |
17 |
9 |
Duclos |
Corentin |
2003 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1146 |
16 |
10 |
Fournier |
Quentin |
2004 |
Les Damps |
|
1185 |
15 |
11 |
Ladam |
Pablo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1681355 |
977 |
14 |
12 |
Auble |
Romain |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1379703 |
1037 |
13 |
13 |
Beaulieu |
Samuel |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1707637 |
978 |
12 |
14 |
Gaulin |
Leo |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1464657 |
1196 |
11 |
15 |
Correa |
Nelson |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1728100 |
1038 |
10 |
16 |
Meslage |
Paul |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1608231 |
1042 |
9 |
17 |
Millan |
Axel |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
663 |
8 |
18 |
Martin |
Leandre |
2004 |
Aubevoye |
|
1206 |
7 |
19 |
Da Silva |
Noa |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1815308 |
1039 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bunel |
Laura |
2001 |
St Leger de
Rotes |
|
699 |
17 |
2 |
Laclie |
Charline |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1312778 |
698 |
16 |
3 |
Hacquard |
Lena |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1722540 |
1053 |
15 |
4 |
Meslage |
Eva |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1614295 |
1048 |
14 |
5 |
Coesnon |
Lucie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1301044 |
1045 |
13 |
6 |
Legierski |
Lea |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1694844 |
1047 |
12 |
7 |
Liebart |
Maylis |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1297875 |
981 |
11 |
8 |
Chretien |
Morgane |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1513783 |
979 |
10 |
9 |
Etancelin |
Amelia |
2001 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
1130 |
9 |
10 |
Roger |
Lisa |
2002 |
MPR Romilly |
1778552 |
1117 |
8 |
11 |
Besnard |
Lucie |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1805173 |
980 |
7 |
12 |
Etancelin |
Lorna |
2002 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
1129 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Defillon |
Jules |
2002 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
759 |
15 |
2 |
Daguet |
Kevin |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1624913 |
1050 |
14 |
3 |
Pigne |
Nathan |
2001 |
Montville RC |
|
1082 |
13 |
4 |
Leduc |
Alex |
2001 |
Flipou |
|
1106 |
12 |
5 |
Delarue |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1805638 |
1055 |
11 |
6 |
Torchy |
Raphael |
2001 |
FSGT Montville |
55626666 |
1081 |
10 |
7 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1143061 |
1052 |
9 |
8 |
Kasmi |
Marwane |
2002 |
VRAC |
1725605 |
1113 |
8 |
9 |
Deumier |
Hugo |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1482671 |
1051 |
7 |
10 |
Beaulieu |
Kilian |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1707630 |
982 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Rouillard |
Audrey |
2000 |
VRAC |
1574431 |
923 |
11 |
2 |
Tarzout |
Neila |
1999 |
Louviers |
|
1139 |
10 |
3 |
Bouquin |
Noelie |
2000 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1066 |
9 |
4 |
Leidelker |
Erin |
2000 |
RCS 76 |
|
1090 |
8 |
5 |
L'Huillier |
Marina |
2000 |
RCS 76 |
|
1091 |
7 |
6 |
Caetano-Maria |
Vickie |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1007172 |
3794 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
703 |
15 |
2 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
1149 |
14 |
3 |
Trehout |
Simon |
2000 |
Stade Vernolien |
1307878 |
945 |
13 |
4 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
926 |
12 |
5 |
Le Corff |
Pierre |
1999 |
Gaillon |
|
1026 |
11 |
6 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680916 |
1054 |
10 |
7 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
1065 |
9 |
8 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1057 |
8 |
9 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
1103 |
7 |
10 |
Chretien |
Kevin |
1999 |
E.M.S.A |
1513776 |
609 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
848 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
1006 |
9 |
2 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756723 |
1005 |
8 |
3 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
1096 |
7 |
4 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
1189 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Jaafar |
Malika |
1973 |
Gisors AC |
1063037 |
1194 |
15 |
2 |
Torchy |
Ysabel |
1971 |
FSGT Montville |
55626668 |
1078 |
14 |
3 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
1087 |
13 |
4 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
1111 |
12 |
5 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
1105 |
11 |
6 |
Singeot |
Caroline |
1983 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1099 |
10 |
7 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
1098 |
9 |
8 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
924 |
8 |
9 |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
668 |
7 |
Abandon |
Gaulin |
Armelle |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
1747420 |
1195 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1089 |
9 |
2 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
939 |
8 |
3 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1007 |
7 |
4 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
941 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
1141 |
9 |
2 |
Julien |
Marie-Claire |
1950 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
942 |
8 |
3 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
938 |
7 |
4 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
1110 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
1086 |
10 |
2 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
930 |
9 |
3 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
VRAC |
A33332C |
1107 |
8 |
4 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
Fleury s Andelle |
1104 |
7 |
5 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
154 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH4_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Mabit |
Luc |
1944 |
RCStéphanais |
|
1142 |
14 |
2 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
705 |
13 |
3 |
Veraquin |
Remy |
1946 |
St Etienne du
Vauvray |
|
1097 |
12 |
4 |
Torchy |
Dominique |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
1092 |
11 |
5 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
940 |
10 |
6 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
1192 |
9 |
7 |
Heintz |
Rene |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
932 |
8 |
8 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
709 |
7 |
9 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
1093 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Trehout |
Nicolas |
1995 |
Vendome Marolle
Athletisme |
1307880 |
944 |
9 |
2 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
936 |
8 |
3 |
Thievlent |
Bryan |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1712347 |
983 |
7 |
4 |
Villier |
Matthieu |
1999 |
Flipou |
|
1155 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Quillet |
Emmanuelle |
1983 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756721 |
1003 |
11 |
2 |
Chevalier |
Chloe |
1994 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1217 |
10 |
3 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
1101 |
9 |
4 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756712 |
990 |
8 |
5 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
1212 |
7 |
6 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
670 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Chiai |
Quentin |
1990 |
ES Nanterre |
6353759 |
1200 |
36 |
2 |
Bouffard |
Frederic |
1978 |
VRAC |
1300149 |
1126 |
35 |
3 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1210 |
34 |
4 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
1224 |
33 |
5 |
Pacaud |
Johny |
1978 |
Oissel AC |
1767188 |
946 |
32 |
6 |
Lebourg |
Cedric |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1209 |
31 |
7 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1017 |
30 |
8 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
1134 |
29 |
9 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
1214 |
28 |
10 |
Villier |
Jimmy |
1989 |
Flipou |
|
1211 |
27 |
11 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
1221 |
26 |
12 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
1215 |
25 |
13 |
Berger |
Anthony |
1984 |
Oissel CA 76 |
1799884 |
967 |
24 |
14 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
754 |
23 |
15 |
Singeot |
Loic |
1987 |
Etrepagny |
|
1100 |
22 |
16 |
Singeot |
Gregory |
1980 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
933 |
21 |
17 |
Le Guen |
Christopher |
1991 |
Incarville |
|
1004 |
20 |
18 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
1247 |
19 |
19 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
1223 |
18 |
20 |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
1220 |
17 |
21 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
1071 |
16 |
22 |
Julien |
Florent |
1978 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1205 |
15 |
23 |
Drevillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
665 |
14 |
24 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
1058 |
13 |
25 |
Cohan |
Fabien |
1979 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
1010 |
12 |
26 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1250 |
11 |
27 |
Lecaplain |
Aurelien |
1988 |
Aubevoye |
|
1158 |
10 |
28 |
Chemin |
Cyrille |
1982 |
Gaillon |
|
1248 |
9 |
29 |
Cuillier |
Mickael |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775232 |
3795 |
8 |
30 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
984 |
7 |
31 |
Hemery |
Nicolas |
1984 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1020 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
1186 |
16 |
2 |
Havard |
Rachel |
1973 |
Rouen Triathlon |
|
1216 |
15 |
3 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
1133 |
14 |
4 |
Carles |
Delphine |
1976 |
OL Darnetal |
1746858 |
1157 |
13 |
5 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
1122 |
12 |
6 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
1015 |
11 |
7 |
Bouveret |
Isabelle |
1971 |
GAC Gisors |
1410400 |
1128 |
10 |
8 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
1069 |
9 |
9 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
1070 |
8 |
10 |
Duclos |
Laurence |
1972 |
Bourg Beaudouin |
|
1145 |
7 |
Abandon |
Fontaine |
Sandrine |
1967 |
|
|
866 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
1198 |
12 |
2 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
1131 |
11 |
3 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
1226 |
10 |
4 |
Have |
Christine |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1242282 |
1159 |
9 |
5 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
1001 |
8 |
6 |
Bachelet |
Francoise |
1960 |
OL Darnetal |
185058 |
1108 |
7 |
7 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
335 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
1151 |
8 |
2 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
1076 |
7 |
3 |
Nishida Perrin |
Mitsuko |
1939 |
US Mery |
3033770 |
1084 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Perrin |
Herve |
1975 |
Rouen |
|
925 |
46 |
2 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Yvetot Triathlon |
|
1125 |
45 |
3 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
1148 |
44 |
4 |
Maricourt |
Christophe |
1976 |
Oissel CA 76 |
867513 |
974 |
43 |
5 |
Peyrelonque |
Philippe |
1967 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1018 |
42 |
6 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
1246 |
41 |
7 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Triathlon Rouen |
A33419C |
1218 |
40 |
8 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
1191 |
39 |
9 |
Dantan |
Christophe |
1976 |
N.A.C |
1762220 |
1244 |
38 |
10 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
1193 |
37 |
11 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1376644 |
994 |
36 |
12 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
1067 |
35 |
13 |
Desperez |
Denis |
1974 |
E.A.C Triathlon |
A148368C |
1143 |
34 |
14 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
986 |
33 |
15 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
1204 |
32 |
16 |
Potier |
Arnaud |
1976 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
1121 |
31 |
17 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
1112 |
30 |
18 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
1008 |
29 |
19 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
1000 |
28 |
20 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
937 |
27 |
21 |
De Sloovere |
Raphael |
1972 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
1023 |
26 |
22 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
988 |
25 |
23 |
Verdiere |
Alain |
1971 |
Canteleu |
|
1094 |
24 |
24 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1444577 |
989 |
23 |
25 |
Torchy |
Samuel |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1734558 |
1080 |
22 |
26 |
Mercier |
Stephane |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1632488 |
1144 |
21 |
27 |
Godebout |
Regis |
1969 |
Mont Cauvaire |
|
1012 |
20 |
28 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
1025 |
19 |
29 |
Robert |
Aurelien |
1975 |
Ecardenville |
|
1190 |
18 |
30 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
563 |
17 |
31 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
E.A.P.E |
1633281 |
1123 |
16 |
32 |
Delavoye |
Jean-Marc |
1967 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
740 |
15 |
33 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
1202 |
14 |
34 |
L'Huillier |
Bruno |
1969 |
RCS 76 |
|
1147 |
13 |
35 |
Voisin |
Herve |
1975 |
Heuqueville |
|
1156 |
12 |
36 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1770020 |
639 |
11 |
37 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
1056 |
10 |
38 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
1059 |
9 |
39 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
1068 |
8 |
40 |
Martin |
Cedric |
1976 |
Aubevoye |
|
1208 |
7 |
41 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
993 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Faiz |
Hassan |
1964 |
SPN Vernon |
678926 |
1199 |
48 |
2 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
732 |
47 |
3 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
1009 |
46 |
4 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
998 |
45 |
5 |
Desoutter |
Fabrice |
1963 |
VRAC |
|
1203 |
44 |
6 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
1150 |
43 |
7 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
1095 |
42 |
8 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
1197 |
41 |
9 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
1188 |
40 |
10 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
720 |
39 |
11 |
Malbete |
Philippe |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1093741 |
1152 |
38 |
12 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
999 |
37 |
13 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1022 |
36 |
14 |
Lefebvre |
Marc |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
725052 |
987 |
35 |
15 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
E.A.P.E |
1633284 |
1124 |
34 |
16 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1133205 |
991 |
33 |
17 |
Revert |
Jean-Marie |
1963 |
A.S.H.M |
1296523 |
1213 |
32 |
18 |
Pavie |
Thierry |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
861813 |
1249 |
31 |
19 |
Legrand |
Jean-Marc |
1961 |
Belbeuf |
|
1120 |
30 |
20 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
1219 |
29 |
21 |
Staelens |
Thierry |
1966 |
Cani-Sports-27 |
1372959 |
927 |
28 |
22 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Pleine Form |
|
1136 |
27 |
23 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
997 |
26 |
24 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
928 |
25 |
25 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
1077 |
24 |
26 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
1075 |
23 |
27 |
Morel |
Philippe |
1963 |
SNECMA |
|
1137 |
22 |
28 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
1135 |
21 |
29 |
Ladonne |
Jean-Marie |
1964 |
St Jacques sur
Darnetal |
|
718 |
20 |
30 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
909 |
19 |
31 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
1073 |
18 |
32 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
935 |
17 |
33 |
Ollivier |
Luc |
1957 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
1245 |
16 |
34 |
Heute |
Philippe |
1958 |
Les Andelys |
|
1083 |
15 |
35 |
Gerard |
Alain |
1961 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33322C |
1127 |
14 |
36 |
Mazquian |
Emiliano |
1958 |
La Londe |
|
1085 |
13 |
37 |
Poirier |
Jean |
1964 |
Etrepagny |
|
1116 |
12 |
38 |
Yastrensky |
Eric |
1966 |
Oissel |
|
1154 |
11 |
39 |
Malaise |
Jean-Claude |
1960 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1057609 |
1014 |
10 |
40 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
1088 |
9 |
41 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
1016 |
8 |
42 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
1225 |
7 |
43 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
708 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Trehout |
Michel |
1956 |
Stade Vernolien |
1353453 |
943 |
20 |
2 |
Prianon |
Jean-Rene |
1956 |
Rouen |
|
1138 |
19 |
3 |
Joyeux |
Alain |
1954 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1019 |
18 |
4 |
Inglin |
Philippe |
1956 |
E.M.S.A |
434048 |
3807 |
17 |
5 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
1021 |
16 |
6 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
929 |
15 |
7 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
La Neuville
Chant d'Oisel |
|
1013 |
14 |
8 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
1119 |
13 |
9 |
Margueritat |
Bernard |
1943 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1179750 |
1060 |
12 |
10 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
934 |
11 |
11 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
1132 |
10 |
12 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
707 |
9 |
13 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
1153 |
8 |
14 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
1072 |
7 |
15 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
1222 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |
|