31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Alizay (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Milcent |
Louis |
2009 |
Incarville |
|
44 |
5 |
2 |
Jurquet |
Theophile |
2009 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
966 |
5 |
3 |
Marnoni |
Pauline |
2009 |
St Martin la
Garenne |
|
974 |
5 |
4 |
Feron |
Heloise |
2009 |
VRAC |
1766471 |
920 |
5 |
5 |
Gandon |
Zelie |
2009 |
VRAC |
1660360 |
921 |
5 |
6 |
Mehal |
Kolynn |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1705488 |
904 |
5 |
7 |
Audouard |
Lucas |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797915 |
901 |
5 |
8 |
Lemercier |
Tao |
2009 |
VRAC |
1764476 |
930 |
5 |
9 |
Julien |
Loris |
2009 |
A.C.V.A |
1800848 |
963 |
5 |
10 |
Le Gall |
Thimeo |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
808 |
5 |
11 |
Vasseur |
Emma |
2010 |
Mme Gueroult
Alizay C Alizay Athletisme |
1775212 |
740 |
5 |
12 |
Dufour |
Tom |
2010 |
VRAC |
1793998 |
918 |
5 |
13 |
Helan |
Hugo |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
807 |
5 |
14 |
Foucourt |
Lilie- Rose |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
806 |
5 |
15 |
Guervil Peudevin |
Lena |
2009 |
VRAC |
1781334 |
922 |
5 |
16 |
Duhamel |
Meline |
2009 |
A.C.V.A |
|
49 |
5 |
17 |
Bonami-Hureau |
Romy |
2009 |
Mme Gueroult
Alizay |
|
817 |
5 |
18 |
Mosca |
Theophile |
2012 |
Sotteville sous
Val |
|
979 |
5 |
19 |
Cuillier |
Ninon |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1712162 |
968 |
5 |
20 |
Drevrillon |
Ombeline |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1715628 |
900 |
5 |
21 |
Hossainy |
Naim |
2009 |
VRAC |
1815769 |
924 |
5 |
22 |
Boscher Berteux |
Clement |
2011 |
VRAC |
1747216 |
912 |
5 |
23 |
Yeche |
Paul |
2009 |
Mme Gueroult
Alizay |
|
846 |
5 |
24 |
Mira |
Alexis |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1666960 |
46 |
5 |
25 |
Gheriani |
Ines |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1794278 |
908 |
5 |
26 |
Decroix Briard |
Nohan |
2010 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
977 |
5 |
27 |
Jurquet |
Pierre |
2010 |
Bacqueville |
|
986 |
5 |
28 |
Levillain |
Jeanne |
2009 |
Mme Gueroult
Alizay |
|
830 |
5 |
29 |
Mallet |
Stan |
2011 |
Moyenne Section
Alizay |
|
790 |
5 |
30 |
Feret |
Mathis |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
805 |
5 |
31 |
Capot |
Noelie |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1812637 |
738 |
5 |
32 |
Boisnoir
Droissart |
Jude |
2001 |
VRAC |
1680858 |
911 |
5 |
33 |
Mogadi-Collongues |
Noham |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
812 |
5 |
34 |
Lenormand |
Lorenzo |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
905 |
5 |
35 |
Bergeot |
Emmy |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1754757 |
612 |
5 |
36 |
Bourhani |
Aaliyah |
2011 |
VRAC |
1815952 |
913 |
5 |
37 |
Sabarots |
Noe |
2010 |
VRAC |
8072028 |
933 |
5 |
38 |
Gentil |
Constance |
2010 |
Lisors |
|
41 |
5 |
39 |
Cognin |
Louis |
2011 |
Grand Camp |
|
971 |
5 |
40 |
Julien |
Clement |
2011 |
Tours |
|
984 |
5 |
41 |
Julien |
Calixte |
2011 |
Pitres |
|
985 |
5 |
42 |
Vervin |
Manon |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
983 |
5 |
43 |
Nivon |
Eva |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
982 |
5 |
44 |
Dujardin |
Lou |
2010 |
Martin Eglise |
|
972 |
5 |
45 |
Cretot |
Antoine |
2009 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797839 |
899 |
5 |
46 |
Liebart |
Louella |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
1830508 |
907 |
5 |
47 |
Benard |
Nolan |
2011 |
VRAC |
1822733 |
910 |
5 |
48 |
Bonami |
James |
2011 |
Moyenne Section
Alizay |
|
780 |
5 |
49 |
Houssin |
Ambre |
2010 |
VRAC |
1596663 |
925 |
5 |
50 |
Charon |
Ivana |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
801 |
5 |
51 |
Greboval |
Ulysse |
2011 |
VRAC |
1720966 |
923 |
5 |
52 |
Lecuisinier |
Noe |
2011 |
VRAC |
1806973 |
929 |
5 |
53 |
Garcia |
Celyan |
2010 |
MPR Romilly |
1778516 |
961 |
5 |
54 |
Delannoy |
Mael |
2011 |
VRAC |
1769709 |
915 |
5 |
55 |
Liebart |
Nateo |
2012 |
Ailly |
|
43 |
5 |
56 |
Cadieu |
Thimeo |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
798 |
5 |
57 |
Vannier |
Paul |
2011 |
VRAC |
1816968 |
935 |
5 |
58 |
Doucet |
Naomie |
2010 |
St Pierre du
Vauvray |
|
970 |
5 |
59 |
Bloquel |
Lise |
2011 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
894 |
5 |
60 |
Pesqueux |
Noah |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
813 |
5 |
61 |
Delamare |
Theo |
2012 |
Pte Section
Alizay |
|
703 |
5 |
62 |
Dumas Maffeo |
Nathan |
2010 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797810 |
739 |
5 |
63 |
Crochemore |
Yuna |
2011 |
Moyenne Section
Alizay |
|
783 |
5 |
64 |
Valentin |
Celeste |
2010 |
VRAC |
1778148 |
934 |
5 |
65 |
Etancelin |
Joshua |
2011 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
978 |
5 |
66 |
Lecour |
Elouan |
2010 |
VRAC |
1778108 |
928 |
5 |
67 |
Coulabaly |
Sasha |
2010 |
Grande Section
Alizay |
|
803 |
5 |
68 |
Cleret |
Alexandre |
2011 |
Moyenne Section
Alizay |
|
782 |
5 |
69 |
Martin |
Hugo |
2011 |
Moyenne Section
Alizay |
|
791 |
5 |
70 |
Denuit |
Mathys |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1789865 |
902 |
5 |
71 |
Ferey |
Eleen |
2012 |
Pte Section
Alizay |
|
706 |
5 |
72 |
Mogadi |
Ysae |
2012 |
Pte Section
Alizay |
|
714 |
5 |
73 |
Collongues |
Naee |
2012 |
Alizay |
|
981 |
5 |
74 |
Chapelle |
Chloe |
2012 |
Bacqueville |
|
898 |
5 |
75 |
Colin |
Antoine |
2009 |
VRAC |
1801294 |
914 |
5 |
76 |
Delettre |
Paul |
2009 |
VRAC |
1802568 |
916 |
5 |
77 |
Devlies Oger |
Julia |
2009 |
VRAC |
1813049 |
917 |
5 |
78 |
Dufrene |
Adel |
2009 |
VRAC |
1775612 |
919 |
5 |
79 |
Hutchins |
Paul |
2011 |
VRAC |
1680918 |
959 |
5 |
80 |
Kasmi |
Sofiane |
2010 |
VRAC |
1777853 |
926 |
5 |
81 |
Lasgi Gossent |
Loeva |
2010 |
VRAC |
1815595 |
927 |
5 |
82 |
Leroy |
Anyssa |
2009 |
Mme Gueroult
Alizay |
|
829 |
5 |
83 |
Pannevel |
Mael |
2010 |
VRAC |
1764443 |
931 |
5 |
84 |
Quesne |
Leane |
2010 |
VRAC |
1768480 |
932 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701256 |
669 |
5 |
2 |
Abraham |
Alois |
2008 |
VRAC |
1614424 |
936 |
5 |
3 |
Mehal |
Timoty |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1644039 |
903 |
5 |
4 |
Delamare |
Enzo |
2007 |
Mme Lamarti
Alizay |
|
882 |
5 |
5 |
Goyat |
Quentin |
2007 |
Cormeilles en
Parisis |
|
47 |
5 |
6 |
Bleuze |
Valentin |
2008 |
VRAC |
1684592 |
938 |
5 |
7 |
Desfavries |
Rose |
2007 |
VRAC |
1791767 |
945 |
5 |
8 |
Tarzout |
Ines |
2008 |
Louviers |
|
969 |
5 |
9 |
Leclercq |
Mathieu |
2008 |
VRAC |
1775691 |
952 |
5 |
10 |
Helan |
Loris |
2007 |
Mme Lamarti
Alizay |
|
886 |
5 |
11 |
Vigne |
Valentin |
2007 |
VRAC |
1815866 |
958 |
5 |
12 |
Le Bloch |
Florine |
2008 |
VRAC |
1766270 |
951 |
5 |
13 |
Voisin |
Baptiste |
2007 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701305 |
965 |
5 |
14 |
Scheemacker |
Hugo |
2008 |
VRAC |
1794491 |
957 |
5 |
15 |
Meslage |
Florent |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707334 |
964 |
5 |
16 |
Chesnay |
Arno |
2007 |
Mme LamartiC
Alizay Athletisme |
1745512 |
650 |
5 |
17 |
Etur |
Lucie |
2008 |
VRAC |
1794152 |
948 |
5 |
18 |
Roussel |
Gabrielle |
2007 |
VRAC |
1777728 |
956 |
5 |
19 |
Chaumat |
Gauthier |
2007 |
Les Authieux |
|
45 |
5 |
20 |
Ladam |
Tiago |
2008 |
Aubevoye |
|
976 |
5 |
21 |
Herault |
Lea |
2007 |
St Pierre la
Garenne |
|
980 |
5 |
22 |
Feret |
Alexandre |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
857 |
5 |
23 |
Deniselle |
Celia |
2007 |
VRAC |
1764474 |
944 |
5 |
24 |
Chopin |
Simon |
2008 |
VRAC |
1829287 |
941 |
5 |
25 |
Langlois |
Matheo |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
864 |
5 |
26 |
Lecuisinier |
Jules |
2008 |
VRAC |
1793876 |
953 |
5 |
27 |
Feret |
Jonathan |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
858 |
5 |
28 |
Dujardin |
Malo |
2007 |
Martin Eglise |
|
973 |
5 |
29 |
Cuillier |
Lilou |
2007 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1599538 |
735 |
5 |
30 |
Bloquel |
Emma |
2007 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
893 |
5 |
31 |
Beranger |
Lylian |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
|
48 |
5 |
32 |
Henry |
Victoire |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1817034 |
736 |
5 |
33 |
Bove |
Noah |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
851 |
5 |
34 |
Rocheteau |
Erwan |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
871 |
5 |
35 |
Charon |
Lindsay |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
855 |
5 |
36 |
Mosca |
Leopold |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1590533 |
896 |
5 |
37 |
Foucourt |
Timote |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
859 |
5 |
38 |
Castanet |
Ernesto |
2007 |
Mme Lamarti
Alizay |
|
877 |
5 |
39 |
Devacht |
Camille |
2007 |
Gaillon |
|
895 |
5 |
40 |
Beaumesnil |
Sarah |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1745512 |
734 |
5 |
41 |
Ailhas |
Martin |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
848 |
5 |
42 |
Halleur |
Alexandre |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
861 |
5 |
43 |
Exilie |
Thibaud |
2007 |
VRAC |
1830506 |
949 |
5 |
44 |
Pesqueux |
Naelle |
2008 |
Mme Lamarti
Alizay |
|
892 |
5 |
45 |
Liebart |
Maiwenn |
2007 |
Ailly |
1707595 |
975 |
5 |
46 |
Bouxin |
Chloe |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
850 |
5 |
47 |
Marlier-Vigor |
Camille |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
865 |
5 |
48 |
Hourdel |
Lena |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
862 |
5 |
49 |
Gentil |
Ombeline |
2007 |
Lisors |
|
42 |
5 |
50 |
Martin |
Lisa |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
866 |
5 |
51 |
Binninger |
Alban |
2007 |
VRAC |
1614855 |
937 |
5 |
52 |
Boes |
Maxime |
2008 |
VRAC |
1777740 |
939 |
5 |
53 |
Boucher |
Ugo |
2007 |
VRAC |
1801543 |
940 |
5 |
54 |
Cirette |
Milla |
2007 |
VRAC |
1574153 |
942 |
5 |
55 |
Cormand Prieux |
Emma |
2008 |
VRAC |
1715875 |
943 |
5 |
56 |
Delabarre |
Paul |
2007 |
Mme Lamarti
Alizay |
|
881 |
5 |
57 |
Douville |
Ness |
2007 |
VRAC |
1764937 |
946 |
5 |
58 |
Drapier |
Valentin |
2007 |
VRAC |
1565909 |
947 |
5 |
59 |
Guillot |
Armand |
2007 |
VRAC |
1607427 |
950 |
5 |
60 |
Guillouet |
Mathieu |
2008 |
Mme Pesqueux
Alizay |
|
860 |
5 |
61 |
Hutchins |
Capucine |
2007 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
960 |
5 |
62 |
Lenfant |
Matthias |
2008 |
VRAC |
1830481 |
954 |
5 |
63 |
Lenormand |
Lea |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
906 |
5 |
64 |
Proust |
Ewan |
2007 |
VRAC |
1614870 |
955 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Scheemacker |
Lola |
2005 |
VRAC |
1667521 |
298 |
35 |
2 |
Moyimbouabeka |
Isa |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
2193 |
34 |
3 |
Dore |
Celia |
2005 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2198 |
33 |
4 |
Feron |
Valentine |
2005 |
Val de Reuil |
|
482 |
32 |
5 |
Beaumesnil |
Elodie |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1513477 |
3784 |
31 |
6 |
Farjot-Doucet |
Louanne |
2006 |
Queuvreville la
Poterie |
|
443 |
30 |
7 |
Hannoteaux |
Ines |
2005 |
Menesqueville |
|
162 |
29 |
8 |
Leclercq |
Melina |
2005 |
VRAC |
1671062 |
296 |
28 |
9 |
Egeley |
Anaelle |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789119 |
398 |
27 |
10 |
Rivette |
Chloe |
2006 |
VRAC |
1699015 |
297 |
26 |
11 |
Belkhaouel |
Selma |
2006 |
VRAC |
1789236 |
292 |
25 |
12 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
1800852 |
393 |
24 |
13 |
Cardon |
Lilou |
2006 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1492000 |
248 |
23 |
14 |
Davy |
Arnelle |
2005 |
VRAC |
1794094 |
293 |
22 |
15 |
Decroix Briard |
Nahia |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1775202 |
204 |
21 |
16 |
Etur |
Emma |
2005 |
VRAC |
1712827 |
295 |
20 |
17 |
Bruhl |
Margot |
2006 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
172 |
19 |
18 |
Vallee Fosse |
Oceane |
2006 |
VRAC |
1802537 |
299 |
18 |
19 |
Chaumat |
Clemence |
2005 |
Les Authieux |
|
508 |
17 |
20 |
Delamare |
Chloe |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
2184 |
16 |
21 |
Henry |
Lucile |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701271 |
399 |
15 |
22 |
Millan |
Elise |
2005 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2211 |
14 |
23 |
Leroy |
Lily |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
2188 |
13 |
24 |
Audam |
Lola |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
2075 |
12 |
25 |
Breant |
Loane |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
2181 |
11 |
26 |
Briere |
Adele |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
417 |
10 |
27 |
Yeche |
Jeanne |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
2194 |
9 |
Abandon |
Grignet |
Laly |
2005 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2204 |
5 |
Abandon |
Halleur |
Maelle |
2005 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2205 |
5 |
Abandon |
Gheriani |
Myriam |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1794286 |
237 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Thevenet |
Nathan |
2006 |
CA Cauchois |
1295203 |
462 |
42 |
2 |
Abraham |
Joshua |
2005 |
VRAC |
1433518 |
300 |
41 |
3 |
Thevenet |
Theo |
2006 |
CA Cauchois |
1295207 |
463 |
40 |
4 |
Gallais |
Baptiste |
2005 |
Les Hogues |
|
3905 |
39 |
5 |
Bavard |
Valentin |
2006 |
VRAC |
1476843 |
301 |
38 |
6 |
Louis |
Loris |
2006 |
VRAC |
1766430 |
311 |
37 |
7 |
Mehal |
Steed |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1605868 |
224 |
36 |
8 |
Ferreira |
Manuel |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1574248 |
221 |
35 |
9 |
Gandon |
Basile |
2005 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
177 |
34 |
10 |
Cuny |
Florian |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1717247 |
396 |
33 |
11 |
Gressent |
Enzo |
2005 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2236 |
32 |
12 |
Lemonnier |
Bastien |
2005 |
AS PTT Rouen |
1757163 |
512 |
31 |
13 |
Colignon |
Louis |
2005 |
VRAC |
1394684 |
305 |
30 |
14 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1666836 |
510 |
29 |
15 |
Verleyen |
Justin |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1668096 |
222 |
28 |
16 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
1800855 |
394 |
27 |
17 |
Bienfait |
Lilian |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1244 |
26 |
18 |
Pauls |
Nino |
2005 |
VRAC |
1715836 |
312 |
25 |
19 |
Kasmi |
Mohamed-Yassine |
2006 |
VRAC |
1641901 |
308 |
24 |
20 |
Stephan |
Antoine |
2006 |
VRAC |
1600385 |
313 |
23 |
21 |
Hourdel |
Liamm |
2005 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2206 |
22 |
22 |
Blanchard |
Mathias |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680900 |
395 |
21 |
23 |
Le Gall |
Yannis |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1268 |
20 |
24 |
Lebertre |
Sacha |
2005 |
VRAC |
1490471 |
310 |
19 |
25 |
Cats |
Vincent |
2005 |
VRAC |
1508171 |
304 |
18 |
26 |
Assabbane |
Hayub |
2006 |
Val de Reuil |
|
548 |
17 |
27 |
Guillouet |
Antoine |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay C Alizay Athletisme |
|
1252 |
16 |
28 |
Kalonji |
Mahel |
2005 |
VRAC |
1562546 |
307 |
15 |
29 |
Dumaine |
Tom |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1247 |
14 |
30 |
Colombel |
Lylian |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1246 |
13 |
31 |
Hiard |
Lucas |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
1800836 |
388 |
12 |
32 |
Binninger |
Robin |
2009 |
VRAC |
1614861 |
302 |
11 |
Abandon |
Feret |
Jason |
2006 |
Mme Lamarti
Alizay |
|
1232 |
5 |
Abandon |
Fleur |
Eliot |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1248 |
5 |
Abandon |
Hardy |
Matteo |
2006 |
VRAC |
1813035 |
306 |
5 |
Abandon |
Silva |
Paul |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1276 |
5 |
Abandon |
Tene |
Jason |
2006 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1278 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Marnoni |
Solene |
2004 |
Lions Triahtlon |
|
495 |
24 |
2 |
Gay |
Adele |
2004 |
VRAC |
1480884 |
279 |
23 |
3 |
Lucas |
Maelys |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1835099 |
211 |
22 |
4 |
Bunel |
Marion |
2004 |
St Leger de
Rotes |
|
200 |
21 |
5 |
Legendre |
Lena |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415260 |
209 |
20 |
6 |
Risser |
Ines |
2004 |
OYA Mantes |
176832 |
490 |
19 |
7 |
Pinot |
Maelle |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1587276 |
212 |
18 |
8 |
Traisnel |
Mailis |
2004 |
VRAC |
|
500 |
17 |
9 |
El Koucha |
Yamina |
2004 |
VRAC |
1416640 |
278 |
16 |
10 |
Etancelin |
Amelia |
2004 |
SLC Ecouis |
|
544 |
15 |
11 |
Legras |
Chloe |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1426961 |
3614 |
14 |
12 |
Farjot-Doucet |
Ilona |
2003 |
Queuvreville la
Poterie |
|
444 |
13 |
13 |
Le Tourneur |
Laure |
2004 |
Romilly |
|
276 |
12 |
14 |
Bihan |
Doreen |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1341466 |
411 |
11 |
15 |
Stalin |
Lucie |
2003 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1789085 |
414 |
10 |
16 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
418 |
9 |
17 |
Caetano-Maria |
Maeva |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1497321 |
178 |
8 |
18 |
Houssin |
Ilena |
2004 |
VRAC |
1384907 |
281 |
7 |
Abandon |
Hacquard |
Julie |
2004 |
Les Andelys |
|
483 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Risser |
Ismael |
2003 |
OYA Mantes |
176833 |
489 |
28 |
2 |
Breard |
Sacha |
2004 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1333541 |
213 |
27 |
3 |
Legendre |
Matteo |
2003 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1415263 |
208 |
26 |
4 |
Desit |
Quentin |
2003 |
VRAC |
1387904 |
283 |
25 |
5 |
Goujon |
Mateo |
2003 |
E.A.P.E |
1615714 |
218 |
24 |
6 |
Payet |
Lucas |
2003 |
GAC Gisors |
1498219 |
479 |
23 |
7 |
Prestot |
Yoni |
2004 |
VRAC |
1660350 |
284 |
22 |
8 |
Delatouche |
Erwan |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1313940 |
412 |
21 |
9 |
Tarzout |
Yanis |
2003 |
Louviers |
|
431 |
20 |
10 |
Ladam |
Pablo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1681355 |
229 |
19 |
11 |
Houti |
Rayan |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
3973 |
18 |
12 |
Legrand |
Arthur |
2003 |
EAC Triathlon |
A51889C |
166 |
17 |
13 |
Desfavries |
Clement |
2004 |
VRAC |
1470545 |
282 |
16 |
14 |
Bloquel |
Robin |
2004 |
Mme Bloquel
Alizay |
|
1240 |
15 |
15 |
Beaulieu |
Samuel |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1707637 |
3812 |
14 |
16 |
Fournier |
Quentin |
2004 |
Les Damps |
|
474 |
13 |
17 |
Leroux |
Maxime |
2004 |
R.E.V.E |
1769365 |
159 |
12 |
18 |
Gaulin |
Leo |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1464657 |
455 |
11 |
19 |
Jean-Denis |
Yannis |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1708964 |
231 |
10 |
20 |
Audam |
Axel |
2004 |
Mme Barbe Alizay |
|
2253 |
9 |
21 |
Meslage |
Paul |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1608231 |
413 |
8 |
22 |
Da Silva |
Noa |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1815308 |
429 |
7 |
23 |
Millan |
Axel |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
181 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bunel |
Laura |
2001 |
St Leger de
Rotes |
|
199 |
23 |
2 |
Hacquard |
Lena |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1722540 |
403 |
22 |
3 |
Benhari |
Salma |
2002 |
VRAC |
1370258 |
286 |
21 |
4 |
Medja |
Nora |
2002 |
VRAC |
1416716 |
289 |
20 |
5 |
Radureau |
Alicia |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1488906 |
406 |
19 |
6 |
Coesnon |
Lucie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1301044 |
401 |
18 |
7 |
Meslage |
Eva |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1614295 |
405 |
17 |
8 |
Canivet |
Felicie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1523353 |
400 |
16 |
9 |
Dogan |
Sarah |
2002 |
VRAC |
1317654 |
288 |
15 |
10 |
Georges |
Isaline |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680843 |
402 |
14 |
11 |
Legierski |
Lea |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1694844 |
404 |
13 |
12 |
Chretien |
Morgane |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1513783 |
235 |
12 |
13 |
Lefevre |
Laura |
2001 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1712154 |
3789 |
11 |
14 |
Liebart |
Maylis |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1297875 |
228 |
10 |
15 |
Besnard |
Lucie |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1805173 |
3909 |
9 |
16 |
Roger |
Lisa |
2002 |
MPR Romilly |
1778552 |
492 |
8 |
17 |
Dazy |
Ekaterina |
2002 |
VRAC |
1791682 |
287 |
7 |
Abandon |
Briere |
Angeline |
2002 |
A.C.V.A |
|
385 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Daguet |
Kevin |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1624913 |
407 |
13 |
2 |
Hornez |
Leo |
2001 |
E.A.L |
1756195 |
246 |
12 |
3 |
Delarue |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1805638 |
408 |
11 |
4 |
Henry |
Lucas |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1143061 |
410 |
10 |
5 |
Anne |
Vincent |
2002 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
186 |
9 |
6 |
Deumier |
Hugo |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1482671 |
409 |
8 |
7 |
Anne |
Nicolas |
2001 |
CAlizay
Athletisme |
|
185 |
7 |
Abandon |
Gevia |
Antoine |
2002 |
VRAC |
1760043 |
290 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bouveret |
Aurore |
1999 |
GAC Gisors |
|
439 |
12 |
2 |
Carandante |
Lucie |
1999 |
Montigny RC |
1306553 |
368 |
11 |
3 |
Lesueur |
Anais |
1999 |
Montigny RC |
1668413 |
369 |
10 |
4 |
Tarzout |
Neila |
1999 |
Louviers |
|
465 |
9 |
5 |
Bouquin |
Noelie |
2000 |
A.C.V.A |
|
382 |
8 |
6 |
Carpentier |
Gabrielle |
2000 |
Le Manoir |
|
475 |
7 |
7 |
Caetano-Maria |
Vickie |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1007172 |
3791 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
151 |
22 |
2 |
Trehout |
Simon |
2000 |
Stade Vernolien |
1307878 |
176 |
21 |
3 |
Lebourg |
Nicolas |
1999 |
Montigny RC |
196250 |
367 |
20 |
4 |
Payet |
Yohann |
2000 |
GAC Gisors |
1289167 |
447 |
19 |
5 |
Picot |
Clement |
1992 |
Montigny RC |
1546266 |
372 |
18 |
6 |
Dupre |
Martin |
1999 |
Montigny RC |
1413422 |
366 |
17 |
7 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
473 |
16 |
8 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
220 |
15 |
9 |
Genard-Coudray |
Jean-Baptiste |
1999 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
480 |
14 |
10 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
384 |
13 |
11 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
183 |
12 |
12 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247394 |
182 |
11 |
13 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680916 |
415 |
10 |
14 |
El Ajjaji |
Faouzi |
2000 |
E.M.S.A |
1765301 |
225 |
9 |
15 |
Lefebvre |
Antoine |
2000 |
VRAC |
1809135 |
344 |
8 |
16 |
Chretien |
Kevin |
1999 |
E.M.S.A |
1513776 |
236 |
7 |
17 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
216 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ridel |
Mathilde |
1997 |
Montigny RC |
1108798 |
370 |
8 |
2 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
170 |
7 |
3 |
Renault |
Justine |
1994 |
Stade Vernolien |
1833535 |
468 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Exilie |
Ingrid |
1977 |
VRAC |
964906 |
354 |
17 |
2 |
Ibos Blain |
Sandrine |
1978 |
VRAC |
1080293 |
355 |
16 |
3 |
Abraham |
Cecile |
1980 |
VRAC |
185654 |
351 |
15 |
4 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756723 |
271 |
14 |
5 |
Alfsen |
Anne |
1985 |
VRAC |
1781367 |
352 |
13 |
6 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
472 |
12 |
7 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
353 |
11 |
8 |
Leloup |
Mathilde |
1988 |
Rochette Damarie
les Lys |
1756480 |
247 |
10 |
9 |
Le Doussal |
Tiphaine |
1992 |
Crosville la
Vieille |
|
153 |
9 |
10 |
Gentil |
Celine |
1979 |
Lisors |
|
459 |
8 |
11 |
Tahon |
Isabelle |
1985 |
VRAC |
1765345 |
356 |
7 |
12 |
Yeche |
Anne |
1980 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797899 |
188 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Farjot-Doucet |
Geraldine |
1976 |
E.A.P.E |
1581932 |
441 |
15 |
2 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
358 |
14 |
3 |
Chaudun Espinasse |
Sandrine |
1970 |
VRAC |
1710211 |
357 |
13 |
4 |
Gaulin |
Armelle |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
1747420 |
456 |
12 |
5 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
460 |
11 |
6 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
217 |
10 |
7 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
426 |
9 |
8 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
450 |
8 |
Abandon |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
190 |
5 |
Abandon |
Rouillard |
Patricia |
1972 |
VRAC |
1822736 |
360 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Legouez |
Christine |
1964 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
255 |
12 |
2 |
Liaudet |
Sylvie |
1961 |
VRAC |
1286460 |
362 |
11 |
3 |
Tellier |
Chantal |
1957 |
Athletic
Reanault Cleon |
|
259 |
10 |
4 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
467 |
9 |
5 |
Badie |
Isabelle |
1963 |
Menesqueville |
|
421 |
8 |
6 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
198 |
7 |
7 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
206 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Leloup |
Claire |
1955 |
E.A.L |
482679 |
243 |
11 |
2 |
Rety |
Danielle |
1944 |
VRAC |
221819 |
363 |
10 |
3 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
359 |
9 |
4 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
193 |
8 |
5 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
379 |
7 |
6 |
Marie |
Michele |
1947 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
257 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
VRAC |
782750 |
364 |
12 |
2 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
435 |
11 |
3 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
420 |
10 |
4 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
432 |
9 |
5 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV6 |
494 |
8 |
6 |
Tellier |
Denis |
1955 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
258 |
7 |
7 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
Fleury s Andelle |
452 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH4_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
157 |
13 |
2 |
Veraquin |
Remy |
1946 |
St Etienne du
Vauvray |
|
438 |
12 |
3 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
434 |
11 |
4 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
219 |
10 |
5 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
477 |
9 |
6 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
161 |
8 |
7 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
451 |
7 |
Abandon |
Heintz |
Rene |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
201 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Trehout |
Nicolas |
1995 |
Vendome Marolle
Athletisme |
1307880 |
175 |
12 |
2 |
Mansouri |
Rayan |
1998 |
Cleon |
|
448 |
11 |
3 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
152 |
10 |
4 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
196 |
9 |
5 |
Thievlent |
Bryan |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1712347 |
3868 |
8 |
6 |
Mendes |
Leo |
1998 |
VRAC |
1009721 |
529 |
7 |
7 |
Spiewak |
Steven |
1995 |
Pitres |
|
557 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Briault |
Marie |
1984 |
VRAC |
1335775 |
347 |
15 |
2 |
Exilie |
Elsa |
1986 |
VRAC |
221817 |
348 |
14 |
3 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
478 |
13 |
4 |
Binninger |
Sabine |
1979 |
VRAC |
1716478 |
346 |
12 |
5 |
Franchemiche |
Sabrina |
1979 |
Alizay |
|
595 |
11 |
6 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1756712 |
262 |
10 |
7 |
Tolmer |
Emmanuelle |
1979 |
Perruel |
|
168 |
9 |
8 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
535 |
8 |
9 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
150 |
7 |
Abandon |
Cordier |
Melissa |
1979 |
Poissy |
|
608 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Cognin |
Antony |
1985 |
SPN Vernon |
240327 |
484 |
49 |
2 |
Duchene |
Emilien |
1993 |
Montigny RC |
1668411 |
371 |
48 |
3 |
Guervil |
Jean- Walenton |
1982 |
VRAC |
1325799 |
342 |
47 |
4 |
Chevalme |
Saby |
1990 |
VRAC |
122320 |
337 |
46 |
5 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
522 |
45 |
6 |
Crepin |
Antoine |
1987 |
VRAC |
1225022 |
594 |
44 |
7 |
Cotto |
Mickael |
1987 |
E.M.S.A |
1312287 |
233 |
43 |
8 |
Papin |
Damien |
1979 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
449 |
42 |
9 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
592 |
41 |
10 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
501 |
40 |
11 |
Lebourg |
Cedric |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
551 |
39 |
12 |
Carandante |
Frederic |
1964 |
Montigny RC |
484534 |
373 |
38 |
13 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Les Chounettes |
|
274 |
37 |
14 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
520 |
36 |
15 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
518 |
35 |
16 |
Hubert |
Jonathan |
1984 |
Duclair |
|
539 |
34 |
17 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
556 |
33 |
18 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
1987 |
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
513 |
32 |
19 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
163 |
31 |
20 |
Le Guen |
Christopher |
1991 |
Incarville |
|
481 |
30 |
21 |
Jean-Denis |
Anthony |
1978 |
E.M.S.A |
1733944 |
232 |
29 |
22 |
Fleish |
Christophe |
1981 |
VRAC |
1781294 |
341 |
28 |
23 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
538 |
27 |
24 |
Follenfant |
Christophe |
1986 |
GA Basse Seine |
76024 |
458 |
26 |
25 |
Hardi |
Lenaic |
1977 |
VRAC |
1781300 |
343 |
25 |
26 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
506 |
24 |
27 |
Lesage |
Eric |
1984 |
La Vieux Rue |
|
160 |
23 |
28 |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1725168 |
268 |
22 |
29 |
Druenne |
David |
1979 |
VRAC |
600309 |
340 |
21 |
30 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
390 |
20 |
31 |
Doucet |
Cedric |
1978 |
VRAC |
1667414 |
339 |
19 |
32 |
Lotellier |
Tony |
1982 |
E.M.S.A |
1754762 |
238 |
18 |
33 |
Drevrillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
249 |
17 |
34 |
Belhocine |
Houari |
1979 |
VRAC |
1415257 |
336 |
16 |
35 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
559 |
15 |
36 |
Bafoil |
Sebastien |
1979 |
Alizay |
|
540 |
14 |
37 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
187 |
13 |
38 |
Mary |
Clement |
1991 |
Les Damps |
|
527 |
12 |
39 |
Deniselle |
Cedric |
1982 |
VRAC |
1566032 |
338 |
11 |
40 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
3787 |
10 |
41 |
Colombel |
Stephane |
1976 |
Alizay |
|
543 |
9 |
42 |
Julien |
Florian |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
428 |
8 |
Abandon |
Mandret |
Gael |
1992 |
Cani-Sports-27 |
|
215 |
5 |
Abandon |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
550 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
476 |
19 |
2 |
Lucas |
Isabelle |
1975 |
VRAC |
1130311 |
349 |
18 |
3 |
Yon |
Natalia |
1972 |
E.A.L |
1652339 |
244 |
17 |
4 |
Havard |
Rachel |
1973 |
Rouen Triathlon |
|
541 |
16 |
5 |
Roy |
Sophie |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
532 |
15 |
6 |
Carles |
Delphine |
1976 |
OL Darnetal |
1746858 |
589 |
14 |
7 |
Fontaine |
Carole |
1975 |
Alizay |
|
607 |
13 |
8 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
374 |
12 |
9 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
515 |
11 |
10 |
Scheemacker |
Sophie |
1976 |
VRAC |
1839498 |
350 |
10 |
11 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
504 |
9 |
12 |
Quene |
Martine |
1970 |
A.C.V.A |
1694947 |
391 |
8 |
13 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
3977 |
7 |
14 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
389 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
457 |
14 |
2 |
Delcourt |
Nathalie |
1966 |
GAC Gisors |
564323 |
461 |
13 |
3 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
526 |
12 |
4 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
549 |
11 |
5 |
Grondin |
Marie-Sonia |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1415480 |
378 |
10 |
6 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
377 |
9 |
7 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
194 |
8 |
8 |
Misic |
Slavica |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
351503 |
234 |
7 |
Abandon |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
155 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
558 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Abraham |
Alexis |
1976 |
VRAC |
833058 |
314 |
71 |
2 |
Monnier |
Jerome |
1971 |
VRAC |
1394879 |
324 |
70 |
3 |
Marchand |
Xavier |
1972 |
SAME FORME |
|
507 |
69 |
4 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
325 |
68 |
5 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Yvetot Triathlon |
|
436 |
67 |
6 |
Dubreuil |
Florent |
1969 |
Team Raidllight |
|
536 |
66 |
7 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
318 |
65 |
8 |
Pires |
Edouardo |
1968 |
CAQC76 |
573047 |
202 |
64 |
9 |
Laloyer |
Tony |
1972 |
CA Ezy |
1443180 |
531 |
63 |
10 |
Peyrelonque |
Philippe |
1967 |
Les Chounettes |
|
273 |
62 |
11 |
Legendre |
Bruno |
1967 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1735214 |
210 |
61 |
12 |
Morin |
Didier |
1972 |
VRAC |
1100744 |
547 |
60 |
13 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Triathlon Rouen |
A33419C |
542 |
59 |
14 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
505 |
58 |
15 |
Gay |
Thierry |
1971 |
VRAC |
1504670 |
320 |
57 |
16 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
446 |
56 |
17 |
Houssin |
Eric |
1973 |
VRAC |
1732078 |
593 |
55 |
18 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
323 |
54 |
19 |
Roy |
Raphael |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
534 |
53 |
20 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1376644 |
264 |
52 |
21 |
Bruhl |
Christophe |
1976 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
171 |
51 |
22 |
Morel |
Luc |
1968 |
VRAC |
610296 |
530 |
50 |
23 |
Chaumat |
Roland |
1973 |
Les Authieux |
|
509 |
49 |
24 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
230 |
48 |
25 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
555 |
47 |
26 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
381 |
46 |
27 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
OL Darnetal |
1160772 |
514 |
45 |
28 |
L'Huillier |
Bruno |
1969 |
RCS 76 |
|
497 |
44 |
29 |
Chaudun |
Olivier |
1969 |
VRAC |
1433659 |
316 |
43 |
30 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
239 |
42 |
31 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
488 |
41 |
32 |
Verdiere |
Alain |
1971 |
Canteleu |
|
486 |
40 |
33 |
Baranger |
Sebastien |
1973 |
VRAC |
1689925 |
315 |
39 |
34 |
Voisin |
Stephane |
1967 |
Alizay |
|
487 |
38 |
35 |
Louchel |
Olivier |
1972 |
Les Damps |
|
253 |
37 |
36 |
Lucas |
Christophe |
1970 |
VRAC |
1651083 |
322 |
36 |
37 |
Exilie |
Stevens |
1976 |
VRAC |
221816 |
317 |
35 |
38 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
321 |
34 |
39 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
197 |
33 |
40 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1444577 |
261 |
32 |
41 |
Farjot |
Jessy |
1974 |
E.A.P.E |
1659866 |
442 |
31 |
42 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
156 |
30 |
43 |
Legrand |
Thomas |
1975 |
Portes |
|
485 |
29 |
44 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
E.A.P.E |
1633281 |
533 |
28 |
45 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
545 |
27 |
46 |
Lorphelin |
Nicolas |
1973 |
US Forges |
1225884 |
423 |
26 |
47 |
Lejeune |
Emmanuel |
1968 |
AS Police Massy |
89347942 |
552 |
25 |
48 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
511 |
24 |
49 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1770020 |
269 |
23 |
50 |
Elie Marius |
Xavier |
1970 |
VRAC |
777661 |
517 |
22 |
51 |
Cadieu |
Laurent |
1976 |
Surtauville |
|
205 |
21 |
52 |
Yon |
Gilles |
1970 |
E.A.L |
1756190 |
245 |
20 |
53 |
Bunel |
Benoit |
1975 |
Alizay |
|
252 |
19 |
54 |
Tremauville |
Cyrille |
1973 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
337450 |
191 |
18 |
55 |
Snocq |
Christophe |
1970 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
256 |
17 |
56 |
Corvino |
Michael |
1974 |
GAC Gisors |
1498474 |
464 |
16 |
57 |
Gandon |
Xavier |
1974 |
VRAC |
1636384 |
319 |
15 |
58 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
383 |
14 |
59 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
250 |
13 |
60 |
Leclercq |
Christophe |
1976 |
Montaure |
|
491 |
12 |
61 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
380 |
11 |
62 |
Bali |
Akim |
1973 |
St Pierre Les
Elbeuf |
|
528 |
10 |
63 |
Lorentz |
Stephane |
1973 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
427 |
9 |
Abandon |
Neuville |
Fabrice |
1968 |
SPN Vernon |
1012105 |
525 |
5 |
Abandon |
Rouillard |
Bruno |
1970 |
VRAC |
1643294 |
326 |
5 |
Abandon |
Speybrouck |
David |
1969 |
VRAC |
1643227 |
327 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
223 |
60 |
2 |
Halbout |
Olivier |
1961 |
VRAC |
1529387 |
546 |
59 |
3 |
Renault |
Philippe |
1965 |
Stade Vernolien |
1636624 |
469 |
58 |
4 |
Bourlon |
Bruno |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1057505 |
440 |
57 |
5 |
Ruaults |
Pascal |
1963 |
Vernon |
|
554 |
56 |
6 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
419 |
55 |
7 |
Cave |
Emmanuel |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
720881 |
471 |
54 |
8 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
266 |
53 |
9 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
376 |
52 |
10 |
Pouliquen |
Michel |
1957 |
VRAC |
367196 |
333 |
51 |
11 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
445 |
50 |
12 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
499 |
49 |
13 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
332 |
48 |
14 |
Besnard |
Guy |
1957 |
VRAC |
266215 |
328 |
47 |
15 |
Paquier |
Pascal |
1962 |
GAC Gisors |
127545 |
523 |
46 |
16 |
Dagorn |
Jean-Michel |
1964 |
EAL |
197390 |
240 |
45 |
17 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
164 |
44 |
18 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
330 |
43 |
19 |
Hebert |
Marc |
1962 |
OL Darnetal |
1081105 |
470 |
42 |
20 |
Villette |
Daniel |
1957 |
US Mery AC |
|
251 |
41 |
21 |
Malbete |
Philippe |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1093741 |
503 |
40 |
22 |
L'Huillier |
Eddy |
1963 |
RCC Tostes |
|
454 |
39 |
23 |
Connan |
Thierry |
1966 |
ASHM |
1772737 |
553 |
38 |
24 |
Morel |
Laurent |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
335853 |
502 |
37 |
25 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
270 |
36 |
26 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
267 |
35 |
27 |
Lefebvre |
Marc |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
725052 |
227 |
34 |
28 |
Revert |
Jean-Marie |
1963 |
A.S.H.M |
1296523 |
519 |
33 |
29 |
Bouillon |
Daniel |
1960 |
Barentin |
|
496 |
32 |
30 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
588 |
31 |
31 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1133205 |
263 |
30 |
32 |
Mendes |
Patrice |
1962 |
VRAC |
1399925 |
331 |
29 |
33 |
Borel |
Antoine |
1960 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
596 |
28 |
34 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
392 |
27 |
35 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Le Manoir sur
Seine |
|
165 |
26 |
36 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
207 |
25 |
37 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
265 |
24 |
38 |
Staelens |
Thierry |
1966 |
Cani-Sports-27 |
1372959 |
214 |
23 |
39 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
173 |
22 |
40 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
329 |
21 |
41 |
Dupuis |
Guy |
1962 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
260 |
20 |
42 |
Poupard |
Pascal |
1966 |
Beaumont Le
Roger |
|
524 |
19 |
43 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
169 |
18 |
44 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
386 |
17 |
45 |
Mazquian |
Emiliano |
1958 |
La Londe |
|
437 |
16 |
46 |
Noizet |
Philippe |
1965 |
GAC Gisors |
1362553 |
537 |
15 |
47 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
466 |
14 |
48 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
192 |
13 |
49 |
Gerard |
Alain |
1961 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV3 |
498 |
12 |
50 |
Heute |
Philippe |
1958 |
Les Andelys |
|
430 |
11 |
51 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
375 |
10 |
52 |
Bonzans |
Philippe |
1961 |
Le Thuit Signol |
|
433 |
9 |
53 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
591 |
8 |
54 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
2 |
7 |
Abandon |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
675055 |
203 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Trehout |
Michel |
1956 |
Stade Vernolien |
1353453 |
174 |
19 |
2 |
Sibout |
Daniel |
1953 |
NAC |
15883303 |
425 |
18 |
3 |
Inglin |
Philippe |
1956 |
E.M.S.A |
434048 |
226 |
17 |
4 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
275 |
16 |
5 |
Deneux |
Didier |
1956 |
EAL |
579399 |
241 |
15 |
6 |
Bienvenu |
Gerard |
1952 |
Aubevoye |
|
590 |
14 |
7 |
Boissiere |
Jean-Pierre |
1945 |
EAL |
455736 |
242 |
13 |
8 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
422 |
12 |
9 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
453 |
11 |
10 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
195 |
10 |
11 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
158 |
9 |
12 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
521 |
8 |
13 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
516 |
7 |
14 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
493 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Alizay (scratch 5 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
151 |
CG |
2 |
Trehout |
Simon |
2000 |
Stade Vernolien |
1307878 |
176 |
CG |
3 |
Lebourg |
Nicolas |
1999 |
Montigny RC |
196250 |
367 |
CG |
4 |
Payet |
Yohann |
2000 |
GAC Gisors |
1289167 |
447 |
CG |
5 |
Picot |
Clement |
1992 |
Montigny RC |
1546266 |
372 |
CG |
6 |
Dupre |
Martin |
1999 |
Montigny RC |
1413422 |
366 |
CG |
7 |
Fournier |
Julien |
2000 |
Les Damps |
|
473 |
CG |
8 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
VRAC |
782750 |
364 |
VH3_5 |
9 |
Exilie |
Ingrid |
1977 |
VRAC |
964906 |
354 |
SF_5 |
10 |
Ibos Blain |
Sandrine |
1978 |
VRAC |
1080293 |
355 |
SF_5 |
11 |
Guillemarre |
Leo |
1999 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
220 |
CG |
12 |
Genard-Coudray |
Jean-Baptiste |
1999 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
480 |
CG |
13 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
384 |
CG |
14 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
183 |
CG |
15 |
Abraham |
Cecile |
1980 |
VRAC |
185654 |
351 |
SF_5 |
16 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
435 |
VH3_5 |
17 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247394 |
182 |
CG |
18 |
Fouquet |
Thierry |
1956 |
Menesqueville |
|
420 |
VH3_5 |
19 |
Stalin |
Anthony |
2000 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1680916 |
415 |
CG |
20 |
El Ajjaji |
Faouzi |
2000 |
E.M.S.A |
1765301 |
225 |
CG |
21 |
Ridel |
Mathilde |
1997 |
Montigny RC |
1108798 |
370 |
JEF |
22 |
Farjot-Doucet |
Geraldine |
1976 |
E.A.P.E |
1581932 |
441 |
VF1_5 |
23 |
Avenel |
Pauline |
1995 |
Gouy |
|
170 |
JEF |
24 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
432 |
VH3_5 |
25 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1461617 |
157 |
VH4_5 |
26 |
Lefebvre |
Antoine |
2000 |
VRAC |
1809135 |
344 |
CG |
27 |
Veraquin |
Remy |
1946 |
St Etienne du
Vauvray |
|
438 |
VH4_5 |
28 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1756723 |
271 |
SF_5 |
29 |
Alfsen |
Anne |
1985 |
VRAC |
1781367 |
352 |
SF_5 |
30 |
Chretien |
Kevin |
1999 |
E.M.S.A |
1513776 |
236 |
CG |
31 |
Moutardier |
Andree |
1980 |
Stade Vernolien |
1535266 |
472 |
SF_5 |
32 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
216 |
CG |
33 |
Renault |
Justine |
1994 |
Stade Vernolien |
1833535 |
468 |
JEF |
34 |
Delamarre |
Anne-Sophie |
1991 |
VRAC |
463793 |
353 |
SF_5 |
35 |
Leloup |
Claire |
1955 |
E.A.L |
482679 |
243 |
VF3_5 |
36 |
Legouez |
Christine |
1964 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
255 |
VF2_5 |
37 |
Liaudet |
Sylvie |
1961 |
VRAC |
1286460 |
362 |
VF2_5 |
38 |
Rety |
Danielle |
1944 |
VRAC |
221819 |
363 |
VF3_5 |
39 |
Leloup |
Mathilde |
1988 |
Rochette Damarie
les Lys |
1756480 |
247 |
SF_5 |
40 |
Jimonet |
Angelique |
1972 |
VRAC |
1646819 |
358 |
VF1_5 |
41 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV6 |
494 |
VH3_5 |
42 |
Chaudun Espinasse |
Sandrine |
1970 |
VRAC |
1710211 |
357 |
VF1_5 |
43 |
Gaulin |
Armelle |
1972 |
MPR Romilly |
1747420 |
456 |
VF1_5 |
44 |
Delagarde |
Alain |
1945 |
Gisors |
|
434 |
VH4_5 |
45 |
Tellier |
Denis |
1955 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
258 |
VH3_5 |
46 |
Picard |
Pascale |
1972 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
460 |
VF1_5 |
47 |
Tellier |
Chantal |
1957 |
Athletic Reanault
Cleon |
|
259 |
VF2_5 |
48 |
Le Doussal |
Tiphaine |
1992 |
Crosville la
Vieille |
|
153 |
SF_5 |
49 |
Gentil |
Celine |
1979 |
Lisors |
|
459 |
SF_5 |
50 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
219 |
VH4_5 |
51 |
Saintpere |
Anne-Marie |
1962 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
467 |
VF2_5 |
52 |
Tahon |
Isabelle |
1985 |
VRAC |
1765345 |
356 |
SF_5 |
53 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
Fleury s Andelle |
452 |
VH3_5 |
54 |
Badie |
Isabelle |
1963 |
Menesqueville |
|
421 |
VF2_5 |
55 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
217 |
VF1_5 |
56 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
E.A.P.E |
1768728 |
426 |
VF1_5 |
57 |
Sauret |
Celine |
1976 |
Etrepagny |
|
450 |
VF1_5 |
58 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
359 |
VF3_5 |
59 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
198 |
VF2_5 |
60 |
Julian |
Vincent |
1941 |
Hauville |
|
477 |
VH4_5 |
61 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
193 |
VF3_5 |
62 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
379 |
VF3_5 |
63 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
206 |
VF2_5 |
64 |
Benesville |
Jean-Jacques |
1946 |
Les Spartiates |
|
161 |
VH4_5 |
65 |
Yeche |
Anne |
1980 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1797899 |
188 |
SF_5 |
66 |
Marie |
Michele |
1947 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
257 |
VF3_5 |
67 |
Saintpere |
Gerard |
1941 |
Fresne
L'Archeveque |
|
451 |
VH4_5 |
Abandon |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
190 |
VF1_5 |
Abandon |
Heintz |
Rene |
1942 |
RCS 76 |
|
201 |
VH4_5 |
Abandon |
Rouillard |
Patricia |
1972 |
VRAC |
1822736 |
360 |
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Alizay (scratch 10 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Cognin |
Antony |
1985 |
SPN Vernon |
240327 |
484 |
SH |
2 |
Abraham |
Alexis |
1976 |
VRAC |
833058 |
314 |
VH1 |
3 |
Duchene |
Emilien |
1993 |
Montigny RC |
1668411 |
371 |
SH |
4 |
Trehout |
Nicolas |
1995 |
Vendome Marolle
Athletisme |
1307880 |
175 |
JEH |
5 |
Monnier |
Jerome |
1971 |
VRAC |
1394879 |
324 |
VH1 |
6 |
Marchand |
Xavier |
1972 |
SAME FORME |
|
507 |
VH1 |
7 |
Mansouri |
Rayan |
1998 |
Cleon |
|
448 |
JEH |
8 |
Guervil |
Jean- Walenton |
1982 |
VRAC |
1325799 |
342 |
SH |
9 |
Chevalme |
Saby |
1990 |
VRAC |
122320 |
337 |
SH |
10 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
325 |
VH1 |
11 |
Petit |
Nicolas |
1983 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
522 |
SH |
12 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
223 |
VH2 |
13 |
Crepin |
Antoine |
1987 |
VRAC |
1225022 |
594 |
SH |
14 |
His |
Fabrice |
1968 |
Yvetot Triathlon |
|
436 |
VH1 |
15 |
Halbout |
Olivier |
1961 |
VRAC |
1529387 |
546 |
VH2 |
16 |
Dubreuil |
Florent |
1969 |
Team Raidllight |
|
536 |
VH1 |
17 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
VRAC |
1378569 |
318 |
VH1 |
18 |
Renault |
Philippe |
1965 |
Stade Vernolien |
1636624 |
469 |
VH2 |
19 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
152 |
JEH |
20 |
Pires |
Edouardo |
1968 |
CAQC76 |
573047 |
202 |
VH1 |
21 |
Bourlon |
Bruno |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1057505 |
440 |
VH2 |
22 |
Laloyer |
Tony |
1972 |
CA Ezy |
1443180 |
531 |
VH1 |
23 |
Cotto |
Mickael |
1987 |
E.M.S.A |
1312287 |
233 |
SH |
24 |
Peyrelonque |
Philippe |
1967 |
Les Chounettes |
|
273 |
VH1 |
25 |
Legendre |
Bruno |
1967 |
Stade
Sottevillais |
1735214 |
210 |
VH1 |
26 |
Papin |
Damien |
1979 |
St Aubin sur
Gaillon |
|
449 |
SH |
27 |
Ruaults |
Pascal |
1963 |
Vernon |
|
554 |
VH2 |
28 |
Lemacon |
Thibault |
1991 |
Le Fosse |
|
592 |
SH |
29 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
196 |
JEH |
30 |
Morin |
Didier |
1972 |
VRAC |
1100744 |
547 |
VH1 |
31 |
Havard |
Pierre Alexandre |
1971 |
Triathlon Rouen |
A33419C |
542 |
VH1 |
32 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
419 |
VH2 |
33 |
Cave |
Emmanuel |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
720881 |
471 |
VH2 |
34 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit Quevilly |
|
505 |
VH1 |
35 |
Trehout |
Michel |
1956 |
Stade Vernolien |
1353453 |
174 |
VH3_10 |
36 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
501 |
SH |
37 |
Lebourg |
Cedric |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
551 |
SH |
38 |
Gay |
Thierry |
1971 |
VRAC |
1504670 |
320 |
VH1 |
39 |
Payet |
Francois |
1967 |
GAC Gisors |
970991 |
446 |
VH1 |
40 |
Sibout |
Daniel |
1953 |
NAC |
15883303 |
425 |
VH3_10 |
41 |
Houssin |
Eric |
1973 |
VRAC |
1732078 |
593 |
VH1 |
42 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1468901 |
266 |
VH2 |
43 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1449230 |
376 |
VH2 |
44 |
Carandante |
Frederic |
1964 |
Montigny RC |
484534 |
373 |
SH |
45 |
Coris |
David |
1980 |
Les Chounettes |
|
274 |
SH |
46 |
Pouliquen |
Michel |
1957 |
VRAC |
367196 |
333 |
VH2 |
47 |
Thievlent |
Bryan |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1712347 |
3868 |
JEH |
48 |
Quenel |
Erick |
1965 |
OL Darnetal |
1025196 |
445 |
VH2 |
49 |
Mabire |
Nicolas |
1975 |
VRAC |
1558117 |
323 |
VH1 |
50 |
Bachelet |
Joel |
1957 |
OL Darnetal |
676296 |
499 |
VH2 |
51 |
Roy |
Raphael |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
534 |
VH1 |
52 |
Goncalves |
Ulices |
1969 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1376644 |
264 |
VH1 |
53 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
520 |
SH |
54 |
Bruhl |
Christophe |
1976 |
Le Vaudreuil |
|
171 |
VH1 |
55 |
Piau |
Olivier |
1964 |
VRAC |
168335 |
332 |
VH2 |
56 |
Morel |
Luc |
1968 |
VRAC |
610296 |
530 |
VH1 |
57 |
Chaumat |
Roland |
1973 |
Les Authieux |
|
509 |
VH1 |
58 |
Ladam |
Guy |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1759386 |
230 |
VH1 |
59 |
Besnard |
Guy |
1957 |
VRAC |
266215 |
328 |
VH2 |
60 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
555 |
VH1 |
61 |
Paquier |
Pascal |
1962 |
GAC Gisors |
127545 |
523 |
VH2 |
62 |
Dagorn |
Jean-Michel |
1964 |
EAL |
197390 |
240 |
VH2 |
63 |
Hedouin |
Eric |
1962 |
Vernon |
1388631 |
164 |
VH2 |
64 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
330 |
VH2 |
65 |
Hebert |
Marc |
1962 |
OL Darnetal |
1081105 |
470 |
VH2 |
66 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
381 |
VH1 |
67 |
Bonsens |
Kevin |
1988 |
Muids |
|
518 |
SH |
68 |
Hubert |
Jonathan |
1984 |
Duclair |
|
539 |
SH |
69 |
Pome Baudres |
Damien |
1982 |
Irreville |
|
556 |
SH |
70 |
Lemonnier |
Laurent |
1970 |
OL Darnetal |
1160772 |
514 |
VH1 |
71 |
L'Huillier |
Bruno |
1969 |
RCS 76 |
|
497 |
VH1 |
72 |
Chaudun |
Olivier |
1969 |
VRAC |
1433659 |
316 |
VH1 |
73 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
239 |
VH1 |
74 |
Michel |
Arnaud |
1987 |
St Etienne du
Rouvray |
|
513 |
SH |
75 |
Mendes |
Leo |
1998 |
VRAC |
1009721 |
529 |
JEH |
76 |
Villette |
Daniel |
1957 |
US Mery AC |
|
251 |
VH2 |
77 |
Despothuis |
Frederic |
1975 |
Perriers sur
Andelle |
|
488 |
VH1 |
78 |
Verdiere |
Alain |
1971 |
Canteleu |
|
486 |
VH1 |
79 |
Malbete |
Philippe |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1093741 |
503 |
VH2 |
80 |
L'Huillier |
Eddy |
1963 |
RCC Tostes |
|
454 |
VH2 |
81 |
Connan |
Thierry |
1966 |
ASHM |
1772737 |
553 |
VH2 |
82 |
Baranger |
Sebastien |
1973 |
VRAC |
1689925 |
315 |
VH1 |
83 |
Hedouin |
Wilfrid |
1991 |
Vernon |
1213141 |
163 |
SH |
84 |
Morel |
Laurent |
1959 |
OL Darnetal |
335853 |
502 |
VH2 |
85 |
Spiewak |
Steven |
1995 |
Pitres |
|
557 |
JEH |
86 |
Inglin |
Philippe |
1956 |
E.M.S.A |
434048 |
226 |
VH3_10 |
87 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
476 |
VF1_10 |
88 |
Voisin |
Stephane |
1967 |
Alizay |
|
487 |
VH1 |
89 |
Le Roy |
Daniel |
1960 |
Les Chounettes |
|
270 |
VH2 |
90 |
Louchel |
Olivier |
1972 |
Les Damps |
|
253 |
VH1 |
91 |
Riquier |
Jean-Pierre |
1950 |
Les Chounettes |
|
275 |
VH3_10 |
92 |
Le Guen |
Christopher |
1991 |
Incarville |
|
481 |
SH |
93 |
Deneux |
Didier |
1956 |
EAL |
579399 |
241 |
VH3_10 |
94 |
Lucas |
Christophe |
1970 |
VRAC |
1651083 |
322 |
VH1 |
95 |
Exilie |
Stevens |
1976 |
VRAC |
221816 |
317 |
VH1 |
96 |
Kasmi |
Ahmed |
1975 |
VRAC |
1633387 |
321 |
VH1 |
97 |
Lebrun |
Francois |
1972 |
Pleine Form |
|
197 |
VH1 |
98 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1650974 |
267 |
VH2 |
99 |
Auble |
Sebastien |
1973 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1444577 |
261 |
VH1 |
100 |
Farjot |
Jessy |
1974 |
E.A.P.E |
1659866 |
442 |
VH1 |
101 |
Jean-Denis |
Anthony |
1978 |
E.M.S.A |
1733944 |
232 |
SH |
102 |
Fleish |
Christophe |
1981 |
VRAC |
1781294 |
341 |
SH |
103 |
Cerbonne |
Cyrille |
1973 |
RCS 76 |
|
156 |
VH1 |
104 |
Legrand |
Thomas |
1975 |
Portes |
|
485 |
VH1 |
105 |
Andrieu |
Fabien |
1967 |
E.A.P.E |
1633281 |
533 |
VH1 |
106 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
545 |
VH1 |
107 |
Lefebvre |
Marc |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
725052 |
227 |
VH2 |
108 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur Danville |
|
538 |
SH |
109 |
Revert |
Jean-Marie |
1963 |
A.S.H.M |
1296523 |
519 |
VH2 |
110 |
Bouillon |
Daniel |
1960 |
Barentin |
|
496 |
VH2 |
111 |
Follenfant |
Christophe |
1986 |
GA Basse Seine |
76024 |
458 |
SH |
112 |
Lorphelin |
Nicolas |
1973 |
US Forges |
1225884 |
423 |
VH1 |
113 |
Hardi |
Lenaic |
1977 |
VRAC |
1781300 |
343 |
SH |
114 |
Godin |
Anthony |
1988 |
Caudebec les
Elbeuf |
|
506 |
SH |
115 |
Lejeune |
Emmanuel |
1968 |
AS Police Massy |
89347942 |
552 |
VH1 |
116 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint Pierre |
|
588 |
VH2 |
117 |
Lesage |
Eric |
1984 |
La Vieux Rue |
|
160 |
SH |
118 |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1725168 |
268 |
SH |
119 |
Carriere |
Thierry |
1966 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1133205 |
263 |
VH2 |
120 |
Lucas |
Isabelle |
1975 |
VRAC |
1130311 |
349 |
VF1_10 |
121 |
Druenne |
David |
1979 |
VRAC |
600309 |
340 |
SH |
122 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
A.C.V.A |
1837225 |
390 |
SH |
123 |
Mendes |
Patrice |
1962 |
VRAC |
1399925 |
331 |
VH2 |
124 |
Briault |
Marie |
1984 |
VRAC |
1335775 |
347 |
SF_10 |
125 |
Gervais |
Dave |
1976 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
511 |
VH1 |
126 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1770020 |
269 |
VH1 |
127 |
Doucet |
Cedric |
1978 |
VRAC |
1667414 |
339 |
SH |
128 |
Borel |
Antoine |
1960 |
Amfreville sous
les Monts |
|
596 |
VH2 |
129 |
Lotellier |
Tony |
1982 |
E.M.S.A |
1754762 |
238 |
SH |
130 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
392 |
VH2 |
131 |
Elie Marius |
Xavier |
1970 |
VRAC |
777661 |
517 |
VH1 |
132 |
Picouleau |
Andre |
1961 |
Le Manoir sur
Seine |
|
165 |
VH2 |
133 |
Drevrillon |
Sebastien |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1838959 |
249 |
SH |
134 |
Cadieu |
Laurent |
1976 |
Surtauville |
|
205 |
VH1 |
135 |
Yon |
Natalia |
1972 |
E.A.L |
1652339 |
244 |
VF1_10 |
136 |
Yon |
Gilles |
1970 |
E.A.L |
1756190 |
245 |
VH1 |
137 |
Exilie |
Elsa |
1986 |
VRAC |
221817 |
348 |
SF_10 |
138 |
Payet |
Sophie |
1977 |
GAC Gisors |
1454522 |
478 |
SF_10 |
139 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
207 |
VH2 |
140 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1486499 |
265 |
VH2 |
141 |
Belhocine |
Houari |
1979 |
VRAC |
1415257 |
336 |
SH |
142 |
Bunel |
Benoit |
1975 |
Alizay |
|
252 |
VH1 |
143 |
Staelens |
Thierry |
1966 |
Cani-Sports-27 |
1372959 |
214 |
VH2 |
144 |
Chandelle |
Andre |
1959 |
SNECMA |
|
173 |
VH2 |
145 |
Binninger |
Sabine |
1979 |
VRAC |
1716478 |
346 |
SF_10 |
146 |
Tremauville |
Cyrille |
1973 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
337450 |
191 |
VH1 |
147 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
559 |
SH |
148 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1958 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
329 |
VH2 |
149 |
Bienvenu |
Gerard |
1952 |
Aubevoye |
|
590 |
VH3_10 |
150 |
Dupuis |
Guy |
1962 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
260 |
VH2 |
151 |
Snocq |
Christophe |
1970 |
Athletic Renault
Cleon |
|
256 |
VH1 |
152 |
Boissiere |
Jean-Pierre |
1945 |
EAL |
455736 |
242 |
VH3_10 |
153 |
Poupard |
Pascal |
1966 |
Beaumont Le Roger |
|
524 |
VH2 |
154 |
Havard |
Rachel |
1973 |
Rouen Triathlon |
|
541 |
VF1_10 |
155 |
Corvino |
Michael |
1974 |
GAC Gisors |
1498474 |
464 |
VH1 |
156 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
422 |
VH3_10 |
157 |
Bafoil |
Sebastien |
1979 |
Alizay |
|
540 |
SH |
158 |
Langevin |
Christine |
1964 |
CLOC Acheres |
1757449 |
457 |
VF2_10 |
159 |
Gandon |
Xavier |
1974 |
VRAC |
1636384 |
319 |
VH1 |
160 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierrelaye |
|
453 |
VH3_10 |
161 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
187 |
SH |
162 |
Delcourt |
Nathalie |
1966 |
GAC Gisors |
564323 |
461 |
VF2_10 |
163 |
Mary |
Clement |
1991 |
Les Damps |
|
527 |
SH |
164 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
526 |
VF2_10 |
165 |
Laudrel |
Jean-Francois |
1957 |
Angerville la
Campagne |
|
169 |
VH2 |
166 |
Deniselle |
Cedric |
1982 |
VRAC |
1566032 |
338 |
SH |
167 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
383 |
VH1 |
168 |
Roy |
Sophie |
1973 |
Saint Pierre
d'Autils |
|
532 |
VF1_10 |
169 |
Hubert |
Wilfried |
1974 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
250 |
VH1 |
170 |
Leclercq |
Christophe |
1976 |
Montaure |
|
491 |
VH1 |
171 |
Boscher |
Francoise |
1962 |
Comeilles en
Parisis |
|
549 |
VF2_10 |
172 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
195 |
VH3_10 |
173 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
386 |
VH2 |
174 |
Franchemiche |
Sabrina |
1979 |
Alizay |
|
595 |
SF_10 |
175 |
Carles |
Delphine |
1976 |
OL Darnetal |
1746858 |
589 |
VF1_10 |
176 |
Chapelle |
Cedric |
1984 |
Bacqueville |
|
3787 |
SH |
177 |
Mazquian |
Emiliano |
1958 |
La Londe |
|
437 |
VH2 |
178 |
Fontaine |
Carole |
1975 |
Alizay |
|
607 |
VF1_10 |
179 |
Segura |
Romuald |
1970 |
Les Damps |
|
380 |
VH1 |
180 |
Levayer |
Sabine |
1971 |
Mt St Aignan
Triathlon |
A33948C |
374 |
VF1_10 |
181 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1461617 |
158 |
VH3_10 |
182 |
Noizet |
Philippe |
1965 |
GAC Gisors |
1362553 |
537 |
VH2 |
183 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
515 |
VF1_10 |
184 |
Scheemacker |
Sophie |
1976 |
VRAC |
1839498 |
350 |
VF1_10 |
185 |
Colombel |
Stephane |
1976 |
Alizay |
|
543 |
SH |
186 |
Fauquant |
Gerard |
1949 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
A33331C |
521 |
VH3_10 |
187 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
516 |
VH3_10 |
188 |
Michaux |
Martine |
1954 |
Le Manoir |
T194859 |
558 |
VF3_10 |
189 |
Henaut |
Valerie |
1973 |
GAC Gisors |
1768882 |
504 |
VF1_10 |
190 |
Saintpere |
Eddie |
1960 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
466 |
VH2 |
191 |
Quene |
Martine |
1970 |
A.C.V.A |
1694947 |
391 |
VF1_10 |
192 |
Bance |
Fabien |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
192 |
VH2 |
193 |
Gerard |
Alain |
1961 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV3 |
498 |
VH2 |
194 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
493 |
VH3_10 |
195 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
3977 |
VF1_10 |
196 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1756712 |
262 |
SF_10 |
197 |
Tolmer |
Emmanuelle |
1979 |
Perruel |
|
168 |
SF_10 |
198 |
Bali |
Akim |
1973 |
St Pierre Les
Elbeuf |
|
528 |
VH1 |
199 |
Grondin |
Marie-Sonia |
1965 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1415480 |
378 |
VF2_10 |
200 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les Andelys |
1450528 |
377 |
VF2_10 |
201 |
Heute |
Philippe |
1958 |
Les Andelys |
|
430 |
VH2 |
202 |
Levayer |
Eric |
1962 |
Bois Guillaume |
|
375 |
VH2 |
203 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
194 |
VF2_10 |
204 |
Bonzans |
Philippe |
1961 |
Le Thuit Signol |
|
433 |
VH2 |
205 |
Julien |
Florian |
1982 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
428 |
SH |
206 |
Lorentz |
Stephane |
1973 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
427 |
VH1 |
207 |
Misic |
Slavica |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
351503 |
234 |
VF2_10 |
208 |
Le Bechennec |
Corinne |
1968 |
A.C.V.A |
1837222 |
389 |
VF1_10 |
209 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
591 |
VH2 |
210 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Mont Saint Aignan |
|
535 |
SF_10 |
211 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
REVE |
1769358 |
150 |
SF_10 |
212 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
2 |
VH2 |
Abandon |
Cordier |
Melissa |
1979 |
Poissy |
|
608 |
SF_10 |
Abandon |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
155 |
VF2_10 |
Abandon |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
675055 |
203 |
VH2 |
Abandon |
Mandret |
Gael |
1992 |
Cani-Sports-27 |
|
215 |
SH |
Abandon |
Neuville |
Fabrice |
1968 |
SPN Vernon |
1012105 |
525 |
VH1 |
Abandon |
Nome |
Olivier |
1978 |
Vernon |
|
550 |
SH |
Abandon |
Rouillard |
Bruno |
1970 |
VRAC |
1643294 |
326 |
VH1 |
Abandon |
Speybrouck |
David |
1969 |
VRAC |
1643227 |
327 |
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|